Chalets for sale in Al Alamein

2,614 properties
  • 13

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    850k teps from the sea marina8

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    4,594 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    14,006,695 EGP

    chalet with large garden - Lagoon view-mazarine

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    107,743 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    first row on sea furinshed ready to move chalet

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    70 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    With low downpayment own chalet with large terrace

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    71 sqm

    77,464 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,200,000 EGP

    First Row Chalet ( 55 M - Full Sea View ) Finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    21,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Finished chalet for sale in Mazarine New Alamein

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    58,593 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    Chalet in Mazarine with the lowest down payment

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    67,058 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale RTM – Marina 6 | Direct Sea View

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    First row directly on the sea * Fully furnished

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    210,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,700,000 EGP

    For sale: Chalet with sea view, 185,000 EGP down p

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    41,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,850,000 EGP

    Steps from the sea, chalet in marina

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    45,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,635,000 EGP

    Chalet in North Code, 5% DP, 5-year installments

    Smart Move logo image

    North Code, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    56,524 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    Receive finished sea view lowest price in Marina 5

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    237,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    13,700,000 EGP

    156m Elite Chalet. Mazarine. Prime View. Call

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    87,820 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    7,900,000 EGP

    PAY 395K own VIP Finished Chalet sea view marina5

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    36 sqm

    219,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    North coast-chalet for sale

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    68 sqm

    51,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    352,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع في بورتو جولف 60م استلام قريب

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    5,866 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,350,000 EGP

    Chalet Ready For Showing & Sea View in Al Alamein

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    25,968 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED WITH KITCHEN AND AC'S TYPICAL FLOOR

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,060,000 EGP

    Chalet in North Cod, hotel-style finishing, 5% DP

    Smart Move logo image

    North Code, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move chalet with installments| BY LAVISTA

    Realm Properties logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    124,324 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,800,000 EGP

    OPEN SEA VIEW 2br chalet delivery 2028 BY LAVISTA

    Realm Properties logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    115,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,300,000 EGP

    Panoramic Sea View Chalet Opposite Alamien Towers

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    RTM Direct Sea View Chalet Finished+ACs+Furniture

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    70 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    للبيع في مارينا 7 شاليه أرضي مميز بتشطيب ممتاز

    Dark Real estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    5

    165 sqm

    78,787 EGP/sqm