Chalets for sale in Al Alamein, page 4

2,547 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished ground chalet palm hills Alamein

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Alamein, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    77,181 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    10,257,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet With Installment 15Y Delivery 1Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    70,737 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    7,680,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Loft With 5% DP Installment 12Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    استوديو 30م Pool View للبيع بسعر مميز في العلمين

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom chalet for sale, finished , furnished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Porto Marina Unit Code: SA01132

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,599,000 EGP

    امتلك شاليه 52م في Atlantis بتقسيط مميز

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    49,980 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Chalet

    4,900,000 EGP

    شالية استلام فورى لوكيشن مميز جدا نص تشطيب

    Stella Di Marie logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    40,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,599,000 EGP

    شاليه 52م View Walk للبيع في Atlantis

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    49,980 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Chalet in Prime location close to all services

    Roots Development logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    92,592 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    flexible payment terms Open view of the landscape

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    89,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Chalet First Row Sea Hotel Finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,541,000 EGP

    شاليه 52م للبيع في Atlantis بأفضل سعر

    Premium

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    48,865 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    on private island in alamin first row furinshed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,090,000 EGP

    RTM Chalet Fully Finishedin Alamien City Open View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    8,515 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    2,691,000 EGP

    Chalet for Resale – With Flexible Payment Plans

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    44,850 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,250,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (بورتو جولف) 82 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    82 sqm

    39,634 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,622,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع 140م العلمين الجديدة - كومباوند مزارين

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    140 sqm

    61,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,700,000 EGP

    Amazing Sea View Chalet Opposite Alamien Towers

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    41,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,900,000 EGP

    Down 150,000 +In front of the towers, Amazing view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own a chalet at Porto Golf, instant delivery

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    30 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    3,944,000 EGP

    Own a chalet at Porto Golf, instant delivery

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    65,733 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,615,312 EGP

    4 Bed Chalet in Golf Porto Marina

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    170 sqm

    27,148 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Finished chalet for sale in Mazarine New Alamein

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    58,593 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    Chalet in Mazarine with the lowest down payment

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    67,058 EGP/sqm