Chalets for sale in Al Alamein, page 3

2,547 properties
  • 15

    Chalet

    1,144,000 EGP

    امتلك شاليهك بسعر 1,144,000ج كاش فى بورتو جولف

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    38,133 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,189,650 EGP

    Studio 30m² – 8th floor – GOLF MARINA KILO 107

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    39,655 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,470,000 EGP

    Chalet corner delivered in Palm Hills Alamein

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Alamein, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    92,896 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,200,000 EGP

    sea view finished cht 10yr installment near port

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    91 sqm

    13,186 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,222,000 EGP

    ستوديو 30 متر للبيع كاش بـ 1,222,000ج Porto Golf

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    40,733 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    25,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished furnished 3 bedroom chalet sea view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    172 sqm

    148,255 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,200,000 EGP

    sea view finished cht 10yr installment near port

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    91 sqm

    13,186 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,170,000 EGP

    بسعر مليون 170 - Studio - جولف بورتو مارينا

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,823,000 EGP

    امتلك ستوديو مميز في Horizon 221 بأفضل سعر استثمار

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    60,766 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,400,000 EGP

    chalet with garden view open to lagoon & landscape

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,077,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع 30 متر في Riverside الدور الخامس

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    35,900 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,130,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع 30 متر في Riverside الدور السابع كاش

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    37,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,919,000 EGP

    امتلك ستوديوك في جولف بورتو مارينا

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    63,966 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,200,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع 30 متر في North أسعار لقطة

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,200,000 EGP

    New Offer 30m Studio - cash only million 200 EGP

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,155,000 EGP

    studio for sale - cash - Only 1.155.000 EGP

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    38,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,200,000 EGP

    New Offer 30m Studio - cash only million 200 EGP

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,065,000 EGP

    استوديو 30م للبيع بإطلالة North بسعر لقطة

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    35,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,282,000 EGP

    VIP First Row Chalet prime location INST in Marina

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    13,494 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,040,000 EGP

    استوديو 30م North View بسعر مميز جداً

    Premium

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    34,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    8,809,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet With Prime Location _Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    164 sqm

    53,713 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,600,000 EGP

    إستوديو للبيع 40م الساحل الشمالي - بجوار مارينا 5

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    215,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    7,200,000 EGP

    Chalet 3 bedrooms furnished with Acs & appliances

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,700,000 EGP

    شاليه 60م North View في موقع مميز للبيع

    Premium

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    60 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,750,000 EGP

    شاليه 60م للبيع بإطلالة North مميزة

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm