Chalets for sale in Al Alamein

2,618 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    3,300,000 EGP

    Panoramic Sea View Chalet Opposite Alamien Towers

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    RTM Direct Sea View Chalet Finished+ACs+Furniture

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    70 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    للبيع في مارينا 7 شاليه أرضي مميز بتشطيب ممتاز

    Dark Real estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    5

    165 sqm

    78,787 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale with sea view in a prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    21,739 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,872,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع في بورتو جولف مارينا استلام اخر السنه

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    64,533 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    730,000 EGP

    Luxury 2BR Chalet On The Lake in Marina 8 For Sale

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    4,834 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,600,000 EGP

    Sea View With Garden Fully Finished Ready to Move

    Q Sequoie logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    46,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,100,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (أكوا فيو) 144 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Aqua View Resort, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    28,472 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,700,000 EGP

    2BR Chalet On Lagoon in ALamein By 185K DP.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Lagoon, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    38,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,700,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (أكوا فيو) 105 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Aqua View Resort, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    8,200,000 EGP

    FChalet Landscape View Ready to move

    Roots Development logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    65,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,600,000 EGP

    Sea View Fully Finished Ready to Move Installment

    Q Sequoie logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    59,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet Landscape View Ready to move

    Roots Development logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    hotel serviced chalet RTM finished+furnished+ACs

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    17,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,600,000 EGP

    شاليه أرضي بجاردن للبيع (بورتو جولف) 80 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,202,977 EGP

    Chalet panoramic sea view fully finished - ( RTM )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    12,662 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    640,000 EGP

    apartment prime location - VIP view fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    4,776 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move Penthouse by Lavista beside Marassi

    Property Hills Star logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    150 sqm

    51,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,530,564 EGP

    Chalet at Marina 5 installments 10Y First Row

    Selection Code logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    61,450 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    2BRs chalet finished + furniture, ACs & appliances

    Closer logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Mazarine Rai Chalet + Roof for sale Ready to move

    Premium

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    193 sqm

    103,626 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    9,900,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Finished With DP 125K installment 12Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    71,223 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    927,202 EGP

    chalet open view ready to move prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    4,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    850k teps from the sea marina8

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    4,594 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    Down 800,000= own 3-bed, full sea view &prime site

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    6,153 EGP/sqm