EGP4,452,471
Studio
1 Bathroom
63 sqm / 678 sqft
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN LONG BEACH RESORT, HURGHADALong Beach Residence Hurghada – Stylish Studio with Garden View
Discover modern coastal living at Long Beach Residence in the heart of Hurghada — one of the most attractive destinations for real estate investment and holiday homes on the Red Sea coast.
This elegant Studio Apartment offers a smart and spacious layout with 63 sqm indoor space + 29 sqm outdoor area, located on the ground floor with a relaxing garden view, perfect for enjoying peaceful resort-style living all year round.
Whether you’re searching for a holiday property, a profitable rental investment, or your own private escape by the sea, Long Beach Residence delivers the perfect combination of luxury, comfort, and high investment potential.
Property Details:
Project: Long Beach Residence
Property Type: Studio
Size: 63 sqm + 29 sqm outdoor area
Floor: Ground Floor
View: Garden View
Cash Price: 4,452,471 EGP
Installment Price: 5,936,628 EGP
Payment Plan: 25% Downpayment Over 5 Years
Why Choose Long Beach Residence?
Prime location near beaches, resorts, restaurants, and entertainment
Ideal for Airbnb and holiday rental income
Peaceful garden view and resort atmosphere
Access to swimming pools, beach areas, gym, spa, and security
Strong investment opportunity in Hurghada real estate
High demand for Red Sea properties and vacation homes
Enjoy a premium lifestyle surrounded by sunshine, crystal-clear waters, and world-class resort facilities in one of Egypt’s fastest-growing coastal destinations.
With flexible payment plans and limited studio availability, this is your chance to secure a valuable property in a highly desirable beachfront community.
Limited units available — invest today before prices increase.
Contact Us Today
Phone: +201500012192
Email: info@knightpropertieshurghada.com
Garden view Studio Long Beach Hurghada 72K€
Property Details:
Project: Long Beach Residence
Property Type: Studio
Size: 63 sqm + 29 sqm outdoor area
Floor: Ground Floor
View: Garden View
Cash Price: 4,452,471 EGP
Installment Price: 5,936,628 EGP
Payment Plan: 25% Downpayment Over 5 Years
Why Choose Long Beach Residence?
Ideal for Airbnb and holiday rental income
Peaceful garden view and resort atmosphere
Strong investment opportunity in Hurghada real estate
High demand for Red Sea properties and vacation homes
Contact Us Today
Phone: +201500012192
Email: info@knightpropertieshurghada.com
Property details
Property Type
Apartment
Property Size
678 sqft / 63 sqm
Bedrooms
studio
Bathrooms
1
Available from
21 Dec 2027

Price Insights
The data displayed is based on average prices and sizes of all listings that were live on Property Finder in Red Sea
Provided by
Knight Properties
Knight properties
See agency properties (132)Regulatory information
Regulatory information
Reference
6GY09GHBPM942NECRR32NQQ1H8
Listed
1 hour ago
Payment method
Cash or Installments
Down payment
1,484,157 EGP