Apartments for sale in Sidi Abdel Rahman

140 properties
  • 29

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    3 BEDS APARTMENT _ OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ OVER 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    172,661 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet in Marassi Marina Delivered

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    147,435 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Direct from Owner in Marassi Marina | Apartment

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    106 sqm

    150,943 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Chalet under market price in marassi

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    97 sqm

    164,948 EGP/sqm

  • Hacienda Bay Golf Views

    Launch price:

    18,164,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Hacienda Bay

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Amwaj

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شاليه استلام فورى على الاجون وحمام السباحه العلمين

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    790,000 EGP

    DP 790,000=Ready (205m) First row+fully finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    3,853 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    36,750,000 EGP

    Branded Apartment Furnished Stunning View Marassi

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    133 sqm

    276,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    60,000,000 EGP

    one bed suite facing north double viwe

    ERE logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    600,000 EGP/sqm

  • Galini

    Launch price:

    3,308,374 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Duplex villa for sale in Amwaj

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Open view Payment facilities over 12 years

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    77 sqm

    64,935 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    74,000,000 EGP

    Eamaar Marassi Vida Hotel Serviced Apartment 106Sq

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    106 sqm

    698,113 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,655,535 EGP

    A great opportunity cozy studio on the North Coast

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Shamasy, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    83,169 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in the North Coast in installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    Q North, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • Stella Location North Coast

    Launch price:

    6,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Remco for Real Estate
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Marassi Marina - at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    160,714 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    EXCLUSIVE GROUND CHALET WITH GARDEN _ LAGOON VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    238 sqm

    105,042 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    chalet in marrasi ready to move fully finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    154,545 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment on direct view in Marassi

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    104 sqm

    192,307 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    33,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 1 Bedroom Apartment Sale in Golf Marassi

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    2

    133 sqm

    248,120 EGP/sqm

  • Stella Riviera

    Launch price:

    9,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Remco for Real Estate
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Stella Riviera

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 30

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    شاليه 123م استلام فورى على الاجون فى زهره الساحل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    53,658 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    60,000,000 EGP

    Furnished suite with outstanding view marina

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    600,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Finished Apart 202m², Quarter 650K, Cash 6 Million

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    3,217 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    Marina direct on Canal Chalet Lowest Price bahary

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    144,943 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Total unit area: 303 square meters divided into 2

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bo Islands, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • La Baia Sidi Abdel Rahman

    Launch price:

    3,168,750 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Emaar Alex
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,La Baia

    1 - 3 Beds