Apartments for sale in Playa Resort

5 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Playa Ghazala Lagoon View Apartment For Sale

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    89,403 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    Playa Ghazala-Facing North Apt 151m Lagoon View

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    94,701 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    Playa Ghazala-Facing North Apt 151m Lagoon View

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    94,701 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Playa Ghazala

    Flip logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    108,823 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Lagoon View in Playa

    Premises logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    114,569 EGP/sqm

  • Playa Town

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    NEWGIZA
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Playa Resort

    2 - 5 Beds