EGP3,600,000
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
81 sqm / 872 sqft
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN ZED TOWERS, SHEIKH ZAYED COMPOUNDSللبيع شقة غرفة نوم واحدة في Zed West – مرحلة E3
المساحة: 85 متر
الدور السابع
تشطيب كامل Fully Finished
1 غرفة نوم
ريسبشن
حمام
مطبخ
المقدم المطلوب: 3,650,000 جنيه
إجمالي السعر: 6,552,944 جنيه
المتبقي: 2,902,944 جنيه حتى 2032
الاستلام: 2027
أول قسط: 18-6-2026
المتبقي من الصيانة: 208,204 جنيه
للتواصل:
شركة سمارت هومز
م. أيمن أشرف
01111533329
#ZedWest #الشيخ_زايد #شقق_للبيع #عقارات_مصر #سمارت_هومز #اورا #استثمار_عقاري
للبيع شقة غرفة نوم واحدة فيZed West الشيخ زايد
المساحة: 85 متر
الدور السابع
تشطيب كامل Fully Finished
1 غرفة نوم
ريسبشن
حمام
مطبخ
المقدم المطلوب: 3,650,000 جنيه
إجمالي السعر: 6,552,944 جنيه
المتبقي: 2,902,944 جنيه حتى 2032
الاستلام: 2027
أول قسط: 18-6-2026
المتبقي من الصيانة: 208,204 جنيه
للتواصل:
شركة سمارت هومز
م. أيمن أشرف
01111533329
Property details
Property Type
Apartment
Property Size
872 sqft / 81 sqm
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Available from
26 Apr 2026
Amenities
Unfurnished
Balcony
Security
Location

Price Insights
This property costs 37% less than the average price of 1 bedroom in Giza
Average Sale Price is 5,743,925 EGP
This property is 7% bigger than the average size of 1 bedroom in Giza
Average size is 76 sqm
The data displayed is based on average prices and sizes of all listings that were live on Property Finder in Giza
Provided by
Ayman Ashraf
Smart-Homes Real Estate
See agency properties (425)Regulatory information
Regulatory information
Reference
FN75BNJ3BYF2ECBKN7FGS0E0BW
Listed
2 hours ago
Payment method
Cash