EGP2,935,000
Studio
1 Bathroom
85 sqm / 915 sqft
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN BADYA PALM HILLS, 6 OCTOBER COMPOUNDSOwn a prime studio in Badya Compound at the best price and location.
Unit Details:
Area: 85 m²
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
Kitchen
Reception
Terrace
Delivery: 2025
Finishing: Core & Shell
Price Details:
Down Payment: EGP 2,300,000
Remaining: EGP 635,000
Total: EGP 2,935,000
For more details, get in touch with us today.
Ref: H-540
Studio in Badya Compound at the lowest price
Unit Details:
Area: 85 m²
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
Kitchen
Reception
Terrace
Delivery: 2025
Finishing: Core & Shell
Price Details:
Down Payment: EGP 2,300,000
Remaining: EGP 635,000
Total: EGP 2,935,000
For more details, get in touch with us today.
Ref: H-540
Property details
Property Type
Apartment
Property Size
915 sqft / 85 sqm
Bedrooms
studio
Bathrooms
1
Available from
21 May 2026
Amenities
Balcony
Security
Project information
Location

Price Insights
This property costs 20% less than the average price of studio bedroom in Giza
Average Sale Price is 3,666,859 EGP
This property is 63% bigger than the average size of studio bedroom in Giza
Average size is 52 sqm
The data displayed is based on average prices and sizes of all listings that were live on Property Finder in Giza
Provided by

Hader Yasser
Gate real estate marketing
See agency properties (1580)Regulatory information
Regulatory information
Reference
H-540RRR5
Listed
7 hours ago
Payment method
Cash