EGP3,600,000
Studio
1 Bathroom
67 sqm / 721 sqft
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN NOOR CITYStudio for Sale in Madinaty Noor - TMG
67 sqm – 2023 Reservation – Monthly Installment Only EGP 10,000
One of the cheapest studios in the New Capital with near delivery
Details:
Area: 67 sqm with a smart layout
Floor: 6th floor with open view
Reservation Date: 2023 at old prices before increases
Delivery: 2028
Financial Details:
Total Company Price: EGP 3,600,000
Paid Amount: EGP 800,000
Required Over Price: EGP 560,000 only
Total Down Payment: EGP 1,360,000 upon transfer
Installments: EGP 10,000 monthly / EGP 100,000 annually
For inquiries and contact:
Mr. Abdelrahman – Sales Consultant
01101596888
Mr. Ibrahim – Sales Manager
01092249092
Mr. Islam – Sales Manager
01101379888
Company Address:
Gateway Mall – Al Rehab
Shop CG08 – Ground Floor – Next to Canal Suez Bank
Book your opportunity now before it’s gone!
Studio for Sale in Madinaty Noor Repeated Floor
Details:
Area: 67 sqm with a smart layout
Floor: 6th floor with open view
Reservation Date: 2023 at old prices before increases
Delivery: 2028
Financial Details:
Total Company Price: EGP 3,600,000
Paid Amount: EGP 800,000
Required Over Price: EGP 560,000 only
Total Down Payment: EGP 1,360,000 upon transfer
Installments: EGP 10,000 monthly / EGP 100,000 annually
For inquiries and contact:
Mr. Abdelrahman – Sales Consultant
01101596888
Mr. Ibrahim – Sales Manager
01092249092
Mr. Islam – Sales Manager
01101379888
Company Address:
Gateway Mall – Al Rehab
Shop CG08 – Ground Floor – Next to Canal Suez Bank
Book your opportunity now before it’s gone!
Property details
Property Type
Apartment
Property Size
721 sqft / 67 sqm
Bedrooms
studio
Bathrooms
1
Available from
19 May 2026

Price Insights
This property costs 13% more than the average price of studio bedroom in Cairo
Average Sale Price is 3,184,500 EGP
This property is the same size as the average size of studio bedroom in Cairo
Average size is 67 sqm
The data displayed is based on average prices and sizes of all listings that were live on Property Finder in Cairo
Provided by
Ibrahim Mostafa
Honesty Gate Real Estate
See agency properties (76)Regulatory information
Regulatory information
Reference
A279FTGSS4AHDNP85Z36R5VKRG
Listed
3 hours ago
Payment method
Installments
Down payment
1,360,000 EGP