Apartments for sale in New Heliopolis

808 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, finished over 12 years

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,598,300 EGP

    Apartment153swith52sGardeninSodicEastOak Residence

    Selection Code logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    75,805 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    239,000 EGP

    Studio For Sale Finished Over 15Y inst. From MNHD

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    4,979 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished 5% DP 10y installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    103,267 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,100,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished 5% DP 10y installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    232 sqm

    108,189 EGP/sqm

  • Rock Green

    Launch price:

    3,702,342 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Rock developments
    Cairo,New Heliopolis

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,400,000 EGP

    Apartment finished 10y installment at Sodic east

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    105,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,190,000 EGP

    Last garden apartment finished at half price sale

    Impact Investments logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    50,950 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    14,900,000 EGP

    with 0% DP Own Your Panoramic View Apartment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    141 sqm

    105,673 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,253,000 EGP

    Best-layout flat, cash-price installments plan

    Impact Investments logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    48,547 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,910,000 EGP

    Finished double-view flat with huge landscape view

    Impact Investments logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    43,451 EGP/sqm

  • Elaia

    Launch price:

    2,470,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,New Heliopolis,New Heliopolis Compounds,Elaia

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,789,000 EGP

    Finished flat below half price with installments

    Impact Investments logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    46,685 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,336,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with 766,800 DP only

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    100,235 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,656,200 EGP

    Apartment fully finished without DP Delivery 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    69,249 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment in Talala, two finished rooms

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,020,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished delivery 2026 Sodic East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    72,160 EGP/sqm

  • Rock White

    Launch price:

    3,430,021 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Rock developments
    Cairo,New Heliopolis,9th District,Rock White

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,423,000 EGP

    Fully finished 3 bedrooms with only 5% Downpayment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    68,124 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,662,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery 27 with attractive cash price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    63,150 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, finished over 12 years

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    3BR APT ULTRA SUPER LUX with garden next to SODIC

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    640,000 EGP

    3rooms finished with a garden 250m in New Heliopol

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    5,120 EGP/sqm

  • Jadinah

    Launch price:

    4,551,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,New Heliopolis

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,861,058 EGP

    Finished Apartment With 5% DoP Installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    70,888 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Garden view apartment for sale with 64% discount

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    36,090 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Talala Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Talala compound 64% discount

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    43,859 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Sodic lowest price finished prime view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • Helio Eye

    Launch price:

    3,128,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Al-Fath Group
    Cairo,New Heliopolis,6th District,HelioEye

    3 Beds