Apartments for sale in New Heliopolis

838 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully-Finished Apartment-Sodic East

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    31,007 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3BR Apartment in New Heliopolis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Sodic Eastown

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    83,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    full finished apartment for sale in front madinaty

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    33,870 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    2BR finished apt delivery 10 months 200K down paym

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    108,000 EGP/sqm

  • Rock Green

    Launch price:

    3,702,342 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Rock developments
    Cairo,New Heliopolis

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Garden Fully Finished - RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    62,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,320,000 EGP

    For sale: Fully finished apartment with a 64% cash

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    34,838 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished open view Ready to move

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,777 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,310,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden Ready to move for Sale

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    64,437 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,344,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden Fully Finished for Sale

    Premium

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    72,434 EGP/sqm

  • Elaia

    Launch price:

    2,470,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,New Heliopolis,New Heliopolis Compounds,Elaia

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment for sale in sodic east

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully furnished apartment with best view in sodic

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale at a64%discount on cash in New Cai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,535,000 EGP

    Own a finished apartment in New Heliopolis

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    1

    113 sqm

    31,283 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    3bed,Super lux finish,prime location,top open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    30,400 EGP/sqm

  • Rock White

    Launch price:

    4,365,481 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Rock developments
    Cairo,New Heliopolis,9th District,Rock White

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,920,000 EGP

    Own a finished studio apartment in New Heliopolis

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    86,315 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,592,150 EGP

    Apartment with downpayment and installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    112,051 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    802,106 EGP

    RTM Finished Apartment for 802K DP or 8M Cash

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,242 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    prime open view Apt RTM -Resale In SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    43,093 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    RTM- View Landscape-Apt Lowest price Sodic east

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    47,540 EGP/sqm

  • Jadinah

    Launch price:

    4,551,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,New Heliopolis

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Limited Apt - View Villas Finished In SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    40,310 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    RTM Apt price negotiable -prime loc In SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    53,867 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Garden Apt-Installments-SODIC EAST Direct on Club

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    37,209 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Finished Apt By Sodic -RTM (Resale)- Under Market

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    61,600 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Limited Apt RTM- Finished In SODIC EAST (Resale)

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    42,541 EGP/sqm

  • Talala

    Launch price:

    3,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Madinet Masr
    Cairo,New Heliopolis,New Heliopolis Compounds,Talala

    1 - 3 Beds