EGP14,609,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
172 sqm / 1,851 sqft
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN FIFTH SQUARE, THE 5TH SETTLEMENTGround Floor Apartment with Garden Fully Finished with ACs Landscape View for Sale in Fifth Square Al Marasem New Cairo
Location: Very prime
View: Directly overlooking the landscape
Built-Up Area: 172 square meters
Garden Area: 98 square meters
Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 3
Down Payment: 10,500,000 EGP
Remaining Installments: 4,109,000 EGP until December 2030
Total Price Including Parking Slot: 14,609,000 EGP
Apartment with Garden & ACs in Fifth Square
Location: Very prime
View: Directly overlooking the landscape
Built-Up Area: 172 square meters
Garden Area: 98 square meters
Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 3
Down Payment: 10,500,000 EGP
Remaining Installments: 4,109,000 EGP until December 2030
Total Price Including Parking Slot: 14,609,000 EGP
Property details
Property Type
Apartment
Property Size
1,851 sqft / 172 sqm
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Available from
18 May 2026

Fifth Square
Studio, 1, 2, 3 and 4 bedrooms
Developed by:
Al Marasem DevelopmentsDelivery Date:
Q4 2027
Down payment:
5%
Property types:
Apartment, Duplex, Penthouse
Location

Price Insights
This property costs 50% more than the average price of 3 bedroom in Cairo
Average Sale Price is 9,766,973 EGP
This property is 4% smaller than the average size of 3 bedroom in Cairo
Average size is 180 sqm
The data displayed is based on average prices and sizes of all listings that were live on Property Finder in Cairo
Provided by

Muhammed Gamil
4C Business District
See agency properties (135)Regulatory information
Regulatory information
Reference
abdelrahman
Listed
2 hours ago
Payment method
Installments
Down payment
10,500,000 EGP