Apartments for sale in Madinaty

2,431 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Garden View Apartment B8 Madinaty Ready to Move

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    53,271 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه 211 متر B1 مدينتى طلعت مصطفى بسعر مميز

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    55,687 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,873,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment with 10% down payment

    Smart Step logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    177 sqm

    50,129 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Cash Apartment for Sale in B1 Madinaty 265

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    7

    2

    265 sqm

    60,377 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة مميزة في مدينتي – B3 – نموذج 700 – 317 م

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    4

    317 sqm

    53,627 EGP/sqm

  • Privado

    Launch price:

    3,850,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Talaat Moustafa Group
    Cairo,Madinaty,Privado

    Studio, 2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    لعشاق الارضي بجاردن شقه غلي اكبر وايد جاردن مدينتي

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    66,911 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك 270م تشطيب خاص بموقع مميز بـ مدينتي B2

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    57,407 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished 3 bedrooms ground apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    60,846 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Strong Investment Opportunityin PrivadoMadinaty

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    استوديو لقطه في بريفادو 65متر فيو بحيرات

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • Madinaty

    Launch price:

    7,644,328 EGP

    Developed by
    Talaat Moustafa Group
    Cairo,Madinaty

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    In my city, a 68 sq m apartment, first occupancy,

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    82,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,896,000 EGP

    Land with a 92m garden in My City in Al-Bay14 for

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    85,826 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي | تشطيب ألترا سوبر لوكس

    Golden Vision logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينتي مساحه 96 متر فيو جاردين بحري

    MA Ville logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with a 136m garden in Madin

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    66,911 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,459,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينتي بالb14 مساحة 140 متر دور رابع

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    74,177 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة مميزة في مدينتي – إحساس فيلا بحديقة خاصة

    MA Ville logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    66,911 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    كاملة المميزات ارضى بحديقة تشطيب سوبر لوكس جاردن

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    66,911 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي مساحة 136م بحديقة خاصة 80 م

    MA Ville logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    66,911 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    فيو علي أكبر وايد جاردن b10 بحري شرقي  ارضي بحديقه

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    67,407 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع ارضي بجاردن في مدينتي مقدم اقساطb12

    MA Ville logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقه 131 م للبيع بمدينتي B6 فيو جاردن مميز

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    48,091 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,180,000 EGP

    Garden-view apartment in Madinaty, fully finished

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    188 sqm

    64,787 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    شقه ١٧٥ م للبيع بمدينتي B1 فيو و ايد جاردن

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    52,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Madinaty, ground floor with

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    68 sqm

    55,882 EGP/sqm

Luxurious Apartments for Sale in Madinaty Cairo

Located in the southeastern part of Cairo, Madinaty is one of the greener and less crowded suburbs in Egypt. Planned in 2006, Madinaty has been developed to be the Cairo’s upscale living destination for both local citizens and expats alike. Madinaty is known to be one the most peaceful integrated communities in Egypt where the different needs and requirements of the residents are fulfilled in a tranquil modern lifestyle. That is why the demand for Madinaty apartments for sale has recently increased. Madinaty is known to be a self-sufficient city; once you are there you won’t leave the place. The city hosts a diversified variety of amenities and services such as national and international education centers, healthcare facilities, a shopping mall and a bank district along with a social and sport’s club.

Madinaty is built over a 33.6 million sqm providing an extraordinary lifestyle for residents in a modern city. The city is constantly welcoming new residents and visitors. Consequently, the Madinaty real estate market has progressively developed to meet the needs of the homebuyers, who are looking forproperties for sale in Madinaty. A diversified variety of flats, houses and villas for sale in Madinaty are widely available on propertyfinder. Propertyfinder is a real estate portal where numerous varieties of properties for sale and rent are listed by the top-class brokers in Egypt, just to fulfill your needs. Whether you are looking for an apartment for rent in Madinaty or a house for sale there, propertyfinder is your ultimate destination.