Apartments for sale in Madinaty

2,444 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بمدينتي شامله الفرش والاجهزه B3

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    116m Apt in B12 Madinaty Facing Craft Zone Directl

    Dastan Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with Kitchen & ACs in Madinaty

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    122 sqm

    72,131 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,180,000 EGP

    Garden-view apartment in Madinaty, fully finished

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    188 sqm

    64,787 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with a garden in Madinaty, Ready to move

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    177 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • Privado

    Launch price:

    3,850,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Talaat Moustafa Group
    Cairo,Madinaty,Privado

    Studio, 2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery Finished Apartment in Madinaty

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    شقه تمليك في مدينتي B10 ارضي بجاردن

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    66,911 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Garden View Apartment B7 Madinaty Ready Move

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    175m² apartment for sale in Madinaty B1, steps awa

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,360,000 EGP

    Open view and master bedroom, installments over 8

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    66,880 EGP/sqm

  • Madinaty

    Launch price:

    7,644,328 EGP

    Developed by
    Talaat Moustafa Group
    Cairo,Madinaty

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Privado Apartment Open View Ready for Immediate Mo

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    60,150 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالفرش والأجهزة – تشطيب Ultra Super Lux

    Golden Vision logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    52,419 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع كاش في مدينتي 141متر  b1 علي جاردن فيو

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    51,773 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,459,130 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty b14

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    73,655 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,067,620 EGP

    في البي14 بموقع مميز جدًا 94م ارضي بجاردن 2 نوم

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    94 sqm

    64,549 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,499,999 EGP

    144m Apt for Sale In Madinaty | Fully Finished

    Circle Realestate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    72,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقه 96م للبيع في مدينتي B11 تشطيبات خاصه بفيو ممي

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    فرصة للاستثماربارقى موقع فى مدينتى امام The Spine

    TARGET  REAL ESTATE logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    18,965 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضى بجاردن خاصه فى مدينتى b11 لقطه

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    77,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في B2 مدينتي 100م ارضي بجاردن 2غرفه بحرى

    MA Ville logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Madinaty, B12, furnis

    Cairo Aqar Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    48,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    أكبر وايد جاردن – أرضي بحديقة للبيع في مدينتي

    Golden Vision logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    66,911 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in MadinatyB10,Wide Garden View

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    66,911 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty B14 – Open View

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    75,700 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty B14 – First Floor

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    74,766 EGP/sqm

Luxurious Apartments for Sale in Madinaty Cairo

Located in the southeastern part of Cairo, Madinaty is one of the greener and less crowded suburbs in Egypt. Planned in 2006, Madinaty has been developed to be the Cairo’s upscale living destination for both local citizens and expats alike. Madinaty is known to be one the most peaceful integrated communities in Egypt where the different needs and requirements of the residents are fulfilled in a tranquil modern lifestyle. That is why the demand for Madinaty apartments for sale has recently increased. Madinaty is known to be a self-sufficient city; once you are there you won’t leave the place. The city hosts a diversified variety of amenities and services such as national and international education centers, healthcare facilities, a shopping mall and a bank district along with a social and sport’s club.

Madinaty is built over a 33.6 million sqm providing an extraordinary lifestyle for residents in a modern city. The city is constantly welcoming new residents and visitors. Consequently, the Madinaty real estate market has progressively developed to meet the needs of the homebuyers, who are looking forproperties for sale in Madinaty. A diversified variety of flats, houses and villas for sale in Madinaty are widely available on propertyfinder. Propertyfinder is a real estate portal where numerous varieties of properties for sale and rent are listed by the top-class brokers in Egypt, just to fulfill your needs. Whether you are looking for an apartment for rent in Madinaty or a house for sale there, propertyfinder is your ultimate destination.