Apartments for sale in Hay Sharq

3,754 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    29,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 269 sq m, Four Seasons

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    San Stefano Grand Plaza, San Stefano, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    4

    269 sqm

    110,594 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Smouha - Alexandria

    I-Property logo image

    Antoniadis City Compound, Nozha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    316 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160م سموحة (ش زكي رجب)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Zaki Ragab St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 م مصطفى كامل (خطوات من ش ابو قير)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mustafa Kamel, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale in prime Alexandria

    Inspire Homes logo image

    14th of May Bridge, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    31,770 EGP/sqm

  • Jacaranda - Smouha

    Launch price:

    5,608,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Alexandria,Hay Sharq,Smouha,Jacaranda Smouha

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 247 م زيزينيا (علي الترام مباشرة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Abou Quer Road, Zezenia, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    247 sqm

    41,497 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 134 م سموحة (خلف أبراج السرايا)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    32,089 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Licensed 130sqm apt for sale, open views

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux finishes Open views

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale – near Green Plaza.

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Al Hilton St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • Vee Muruj

    Launch price:

    6,840,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Alexandria,Hay Sharq,Smouha,Vee Muruj

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 210 م كفر عبده (ش امير البحار)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale, 135m fully open views

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    135 sqm

    23,703 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 85 م كليوباترا (علي البحر مباشرة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Geish Road, Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    49,411 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Kafr Abdo - Alexandria

    I-Property logo image

    Sant Giyn St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    320 sqm

    65,625 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 220 sq m, Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • Alex West

    Launch price:

    6,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Alex West
    Alexandria,Hay Sharq,Saba Basha,Alex West

    3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 191م سموحة - جراند فيو

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Grand View, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    191 sqm

    54,973 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Open views overlooking the club

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    41,489 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,720,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 138 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    41,449 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,467,000 EGP

    Open view of the club Super Lux finishes

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    53,335 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130م سموحة - كومباوند Smoha Gate

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • Valore Smouha

    Launch price:

    7,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Alexandria,Hay Sharq,Smouha,Valore Smouha

    3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 120 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,880,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 205 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    48,195 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,930,000 EGP

    Ultra-luxury finishes Direct open view of the club

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    27,720 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,675,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 210م سان ستيفانو - فيو بحر

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    San Stefano, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    65,119 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Licensed Best price in Smouha Perfect layout

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    31,071 EGP/sqm

  • Muruj Green City

    Launch price:

    7,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Bonyan Development
    Alexandria,Hay Sharq,Smouha,Muruj Green City

    2 - 4 Beds