Apartments for sale in Hay Sharq

3,874 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 235 م سموحة (ش فوزي معاذ)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    51,063 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    an open view + brand-new building

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    196 sqm

    38,265 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in San Stefano

    Elite Groupe logo image

    San Stefano Grand Plaza, San Stefano, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 120 sq m, Bolkly - Lavizon St

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    La Vison St., Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 125 sq m - Smouha - Al Arish Street

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • Jacaranda - Smouha

    Launch price:

    5,608,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Alexandria,Hay Sharq,Smouha,Jacaranda Smouha

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,288,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 209 sq m, Smouha - The One

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    209 sqm

    77,933 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on a high floor-fully open view

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    15,555 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Ready to move Open view of Antoniades Gardens

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    43,119 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale – steps away from Sea

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    16,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 530 م لوران (ثاني نمرة من البحر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Geish Road, Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    530 sqm

    35,471 EGP/sqm

  • Vee Muruj

    Launch price:

    6,840,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Alexandria,Hay Sharq,Smouha,Vee Muruj

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 170 m, Gleem- Sea view

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Al Geish Road, Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - سان ستيفانو - الفورسيزون

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    San Stefano Grand Plaza, San Stefano, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 105 م فلمنج (ش مصطفي كامل الرئيسي )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    105 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 170 م سموحه ( ابراج الشرطه )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    32,352 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 155 م جناكليس (ش ابو قير )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    155 sqm

    29,032 EGP/sqm

  • Alex West

    Launch price:

    6,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Alex West
    Alexandria,Hay Sharq,Saba Basha,Alex West

    3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 150 sq m, Smouha - Marsoum

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    9,483,000 EGP

    Fully finished Open view of the club

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    218 sqm

    43,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140 م سموحه (ش البرت الاول)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Albert Al Awal St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    140 sqm

    44,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Gianaclis, 160 sq m

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,077,000 EGP

    Fully finished flexible payment terms over 3 years

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    228 sqm

    31,039 EGP/sqm

  • Muruj Green City

    Launch price:

    7,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Bonyan Development
    Alexandria,Hay Sharq,Smouha,Muruj Green City

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Saba Pasha 105 m

    Elira Real estate Experts logo image

    Mostafa Abou Heif St., Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    39,047 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160م (بالقرب من ميدان كوبرى الابراهيمية)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقه في كومباوند smouha gate بمقدم ٢٣٥ الف

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    Ezbet Saad St., Nozha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 120 sq m, Smouha - Marsoum

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Gianaclis 170 m

    Elira Real estate Experts logo image

    Mohamed Basha Mohsen St., Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    170 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • Valore Smouha

    Launch price:

    7,104,800 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Alexandria,Hay Sharq,Smouha,Valore Smouha

    3 Beds