Apartments for sale in Alexandria Compounds

1,349 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    شقه في صواري بمقدم ١٠٪؜ علي ٧ سنين

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    83,582 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Solek Gardens – Start with 10% Down Payment &

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    59,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    57,062,000 EGP

    283m Northern Villa | Installments Up to 10 Years

    Impact Investments logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    5

    5

    376 sqm

    151,760 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,058,000 EGP

    Lowest DP | Longest Plan+ Big Installment Discount

    Impact Investments logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    4

    169 sqm

    112,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,933,960 EGP

    Prime Loc Apt for Sale | Big Discount - Alexandria

    Impact Investments logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    77,909 EGP/sqm

  • Vee Sawary

    Launch price:

    6,262,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Alexandria,Alexandria Compounds,Sawary,Waterfront,Vee Sawari

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (Alex West - King Mariout)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    43,715 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,347,000 EGP

    Below Market Price open view of the landscape

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    3

    218 sqm

    52,050 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    30,766,000 EGP

    Pure Northern Apt -Lowest DP- Longest Payment Plan

    Impact Investments logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    4

    194 sqm

    158,587 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 153 م(اليكس ويست)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery Open view of the plaza

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    59,756 EGP/sqm

  • Palm Hills Alexandria

    Launch price:

    9,418,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Alexandria,Alexandria Compounds,Palm Hills

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,431,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (بالم هيلز اسكندرية)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    104,377 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,494,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 202 م (صواري)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,075,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery Means Your New Life Starts Toda

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    99,752 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,878,000 EGP

    Your Unit Is Ready for the Next Step at Sawary

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    87,900 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,468,217 EGP

    شقة للبيع 161 م بتسهيلات علي 5 سنوات (بالم هيلز)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    83,653 EGP/sqm

  • Waterfront

    Launch price:

    6,899,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Aly Seif co
    Alexandria,Alexandria Compounds,Sawary,Waterfront

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,554,296 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 119 sq m, Palm Hills Compound,

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    97,094 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale, 178 sq m, Alex West Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    39,044 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,360,000 EGP

    Solik Gardens Sawary Apartment For Sale

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,671,000 EGP

    Open view Payment terms over 8 years

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    91,124 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,737,500 EGP

    شقة للبيع 164 م (بالم هيلز إسكندرية)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    59,375 EGP/sqm

  • Solik Gardens

    Launch price:

    11,000,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Alexandria,Alexandria Compounds,Sawary,Solik Gardens

    1 - 6 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,890,000 EGP

    Apartment+garden for sale in Palm Hills Alexandria

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    58,880 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    lowest price the market including a garage spot

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    41,463 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 217 sq m, Palm Hills Compound,

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    4

    217 sqm

    57,603 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 165 sq m, Palm Hills Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    74,242 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,218,000 EGP

    شقة في بالم هيلز الاسكندرية

    ICONIC logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    75,627 EGP/sqm

  • Veranda Smouha

    Launch price:

    16,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Alexandria,Alexandria Compounds,Veranda Smouha

    2 - 3 Beds