Apartments for sale in Palm Hills

366 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 180 sq m, Palm Hills Compound,

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    50,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Hills Alexandria

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    55,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, garden view in Palm Hills

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    64,925 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Hills Alexandria

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    78,651 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,466,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale, 161 sq m, Palm Hills

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    83,639 EGP/sqm

  • Palm Hills Alexandria

    Launch price:

    9,418,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Alexandria,Alexandria Compounds,Palm Hills

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,360,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 161 sq m, Palm Hills Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    64,347 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    57,062,000 EGP

    283m Northern Villa | Installments Up to 10 Years

    Impact Investments logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    5

    5

    376 sqm

    151,760 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,058,000 EGP

    Lowest DP | Longest Plan+ Big Installment Discount

    Impact Investments logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    4

    169 sqm

    112,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,933,960 EGP

    Prime Loc Apt for Sale | Big Discount - Alexandria

    Impact Investments logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    77,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    30,766,000 EGP

    Pure Northern Apt -Lowest DP- Longest Payment Plan

    Impact Investments logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    4

    194 sqm

    158,587 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery Open view of the plaza

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    59,756 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,431,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (بالم هيلز اسكندرية)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    104,377 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,468,217 EGP

    شقة للبيع 161 م بتسهيلات علي 5 سنوات (بالم هيلز)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    83,653 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,554,296 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 119 sq m, Palm Hills Compound,

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    97,094 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,671,000 EGP

    Open view Payment terms over 8 years

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    91,124 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,737,500 EGP

    شقة للبيع 164 م (بالم هيلز إسكندرية)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    59,375 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,890,000 EGP

    Apartment+garden for sale in Palm Hills Alexandria

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    58,880 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 217 sq m, Palm Hills Compound,

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    4

    217 sqm

    57,603 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 165 sq m, Palm Hills Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    74,242 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,218,000 EGP

    شقة في بالم هيلز الاسكندرية

    ICONIC logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    75,627 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,764,000 EGP

    Last corner apartment on Green Spine in Alexandria

    Impact Investments logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    60,645 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,025,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, excellent layout, great discou

    Impact Investments logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    1

    119 sqm

    59,033 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,410,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment 3bed Palm Hills Alexandria

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    232 sqm

    36,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,440,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 161م كومباوند بالم هيلز الإسكندرية

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    64,844 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills Alexandr

    ICONIC logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm