Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Red Sea Province, page 96

7,341 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,136,467 EGP

    Right choice with unit 57 qsm in Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    55,025 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    50 sqm 1BR in prime Hurghada location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,566,800 EGP

    Own a 118 sqm unit with flexible payment plans

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    118 sqm

    72,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    Prime spot in Arabia size 60 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,253,680 EGP

    Experience privacy in an 82m with private garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sunrise Garden Beach Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    88,459 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,799,483 EGP

    Prime by New Eagles size 86 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    55,807 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,083,200 EGP

    Strong return in Magawish 68 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    60,047 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,813,440 EGP

    Apartment for sale 117m, 2BR with 39m roof terrace

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    1

    117 sqm

    92,422 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,114,800 EGP

    Smart investment in a premium 80 sqm unit

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    88,935 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,375,000 EGP

    137 sqm apartment in resort with hotel services

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    137 sqm

    83,029 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,171,000 EGP

    Own 85 sqm in a prime location in Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    72,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,740,000 EGP

    Smart design 68 qsm with view sea

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,767,300 EGP

    In Magawish own a unit size 107 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    53,900 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,799,783 EGP

    Privacy with 86 qsm and view 86 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    55,811 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,175,600 EGP

    Perfect use of space 73 qsm inside Clan

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    57,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,127,383 EGP

    Quiet Magawish area size 73 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    56,539 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,823,440 EGP

    Own53m apartment with 23m garden in Al Mouj Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    53 sqm

    91,008 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    Own a special chance size 60 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,015,000 EGP

    Units from 73 qsm with views sea

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,127,383 EGP

    Investment chance in Magawish 73 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    56,539 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,361,600 EGP

    View pool with your unit 58 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    57,958 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,777,500 EGP

    Invest in a 91m, 2BR apartment on the first floor

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    1

    91 sqm

    85,467 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,190,000 EGP

    Pools with view sea and size 58 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,824,400 EGP

    In Magawish own a unit size 85 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    80,287 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,175,600 EGP

    Various sizes starting from 73 qsm in Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    57,200 EGP/sqm