Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Red Sea Province, page 100

7,341 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    7,357,350 EGP

    1 Bed, Garden view, The view Residence

    Rook Estate logo image

    The View, Sheraton Rd, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    91 sqm

    80,850 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Modern 1BR for Sale in Palm Beach Piazza Resort

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Palm Beach Piazza, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    85,937 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,511,200 EGP

    Own your unit 76 sqm now in blue crist

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,640,000 EGP

    Smart design in 60 sqm in blue crist on elhadaba

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,455,000 EGP

    Book now with pool view area 90 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,679,600 EGP

    Calm life with city view 58 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,664,000 EGP

    In the most vibrant area on el hadaba area 60 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    44,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,712,500 EGP

    In El Hadaba unit 75 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,554,000 EGP

    Best price in Hadaba area 92 qsm in blue crist

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,511,200 EGP

    Spaces start from 76 qsm in el hadaba

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3-Bedrooms Prime Location In Mangroovy

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    183 sqm

    153,005 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,679,600 EGP

    Live calm with city view on el hadaba

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    28,180,000 EGP

    Mesca Heights: Elevated Luxury 1BR Apartment-soma

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    268,380 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,905,400 EGP

    Exclusive 1-Bedroom Sea View Apartment in Azzura

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Azzurra Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    105,405 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    2BR Penthouse w/ Big Terrace – El Helal Hurghada

    Premium

    Home Vacation logo image

    El Helal, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    150 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,725,800 EGP

    Investment chance in Hadaba 59 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,611,360 EGP

    2 Bedrooms apartment with seaview in Azzurra

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Azzurra Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    102 sqm

    143,248 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,815,884 EGP

    Sea View 2BR in Andalusia Compound – Sahl Hasheesh

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Andalusia, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    73,465 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,985,098 EGP

    1bedroom, Veranda Sahl hasheesh

    Rook Estate logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    109,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,772,000 EGP

    Invest now guaranteed return 60 qsm in blue crist

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,629,704 EGP

    Studio, Veranda sahl hasheesh for €13,826 DP

    Rook Estate logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    104,253 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    10,234,617 EGP

    2bed with private garden, veranda sahl hasheesh

    Rook Estate logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    81,876 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,679,600 EGP

    Perfect use of 58 sqm on el hadaba

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,725,800 EGP

    Units in sizes 59 qsm for you

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,277,000 EGP

    Prime location with pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm