Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Red Sea Province, page 94

7,341 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,186,800 EGP

    Live luxury with 62 qsm and view main street

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    51,400 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,060,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment 58Sqm Sea View

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,466,000 EGP

    Buy in Sahl Hasheesh – 30% Cash Discount

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    65,071 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,186,800 EGP

    Invest now in 62 qsm with strong ROI

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    51,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,186,800 EGP

    Own in Arabia unit size 62 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    51,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,734,500 EGP

    Prime Arabia location size 85 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    55,700 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,957,300 EGP

    Guaranteed investment size 89 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    55,700 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,611,200 EGP

    Right choice with unit size 88 qsm inside La mora

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    52,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    Guaranteed return in Arabia size 62 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    Smart design for unit size 62 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,186,800 EGP

    Various sizes starting from 62 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    51,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    Best price in Arabia size 62 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,325,475 EGP

    Pool view 2 beds/ 2 bath for sale in Magawish

    My Real Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    41,591 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,186,800 EGP

    Pools with view main street and size 62 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    51,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    Perfect use of 62 qsm with view landscape

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    Book your unit now size 62 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,308,538 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع في سهل حشيش الغردقه مقدم 15%

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    98,306 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,734,500 EGP

    In lively Arabia unit size 85 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    55,700 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    Strong investment chance size 62 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    Units start from size 62 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    Strategic Arabia location size 62 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,734,500 EGP

    Own with view pool and size 85 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    55,700 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    View landscape with unit size 62 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,420,000 EGP

    44 sqm front sea view studio with stunning view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,734,500 EGP

    Integrated project in Arabia 85 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    55,700 EGP/sqm