Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Red Sea Province, page 93

7,341 properties
  • 22

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Modern Duplex 1BR | Pool View | Balcony | A215

    Homes Bay logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    96 sqm

    85,416 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,726,778 EGP

    1BR apartment at Florenza 50- Center Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    41,408 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    3 Bedroom Apartment with Pool View in Inter

    HPK logo image

    Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Duplex 1BR | Sea View | Private Balcony

    Homes Bay logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    99 sqm

    113,131 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,153,352 EGP

    one bedroom 78 SqM with garden 49 sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Long Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    91,709 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,079,800 EGP

    45m² Studio, prime promenade area, up to 4yr Plan

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    68,440 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,701,350 EGP

    Studio Pool View | Hurghada Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    60,030 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,326,960 EGP

    Hurghada Heights in Hurghada Promenade, Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    34 sqm

    68,440 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,410,105 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Azzurra Sahl Hasheesh, Hurgh

    HPK logo image

    Azzurra Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    93,445 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,058,800 EGP

    1Bed Pool & Sea View, Oro beach , private beach

    Rook Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    73,887 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,072,600 EGP

    2BR Apartment Sea View in sheraton

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    The View, Sheraton Rd, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    144 sqm

    118,559 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,938,050 EGP

    Ibiza Bay – Panoramic Sea View Living

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    69,550 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    12,950,000 EGP

    Spacious 3BR Apartment | Pool View

    Homes Bay logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    141 sqm

    91,843 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    10,754,534 EGP

    2 Bedroom private Garden | Veranda

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    86,036 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Pool & Sea View Studio For Living and Investment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment | Fully Finished | G Cribs

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    G Cribs, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    140,677 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,942,500 EGP

    Sea-view studio with private beach, 25% off

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,787,475 EGP

    Apartment With Amazing View For Sale In Fanadir

    Home Hunters EG logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    53,194 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,580,920 EGP

    1 Bedroom Pool View | Mamsha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    56,840 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,601,620 EGP

    Studio, Pool view, Atlantis, 2,881,296 EGP

    Rook Estate logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    70,620 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,830,000 EGP

    Distinctive 105 sqm apartment in Aurora Compound,

    Home In Realestate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    55,523 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,505,000 EGP

    2Bedroom, pool view, Aurora Palace

    Rook Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    106 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,893,120 EGP

    Pool view studio 32sqm| By the Hurghada Promenade

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    59,160 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,264,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom, Pool View, Aurora palace, Hurghada

    Rook Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,645,348 EGP

    Spacious 2BR | Pool & Mamsha View | Prime Unit

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    59,424 EGP/sqm