Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Red Sea Province, page 98

7,341 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    6,589,000 EGP

    Own 83m with a hotel room and a 15m garden in One7

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    79,385 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,826,000 EGP

    86 sqm apartment near Sahl Hasheesh and Senzo

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,907,000 EGP

    57 sqm studio with pool view and relaxing feel

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,826,000 EGP

    86 sqm apartment in premium resort location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,744,800 EGP

    148m apartment with 3BR in a prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    148 sqm

    72,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,420,000 EGP

    106 sqm apartment in full service resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    106 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,775,000 EGP

    90 sqm apartment near Sahl Hasheesh and Senzo

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,020,000 EGP

    86 sqm apartment in premium resort Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,824,000 EGP

    64 sqm apartment in full service resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,566,800 EGP

    Enjoy a spacious 118m, 2BR apartment at One7

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    118 sqm

    72,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,420,000 EGP

    106m apartment with open view in premium project

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    106 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,020,000 EGP

    86 sqm apartment near Sahl Hasheesh and Senzo

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,025,000 EGP

    147 sqm apartment in prime location near services

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    147 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,025,000 EGP

    147 m apt with spacious layout in luxury resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    147 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,775,000 EGP

    90 sqm apartment ideal for living and investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,788,600 EGP

    Own a 134m unit with 3BR, a garden, and a pool.

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    134 sqm

    95,437 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,824,000 EGP

    64 sqm apartment ideal for living and investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,886,000 EGP

    Invest in One7 - Unit 83m with a garden of 39m

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    82,963 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,035,200 EGP

    Your ideal space of 152m with 3BR in One7

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    152 sqm

    72,600 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,616,000 EGP

    Spacious 160m apartment with 3BR in One7

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    72,600 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,215,000 EGP

    Opportunity for 83m unit in fully serviced resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    74,879 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,215,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in installments 83m, hotel room

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    74,879 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,886,000 EGP

    Premium unit 83m with private garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    82,963 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,099,000 EGP

    89 sqm apartment with open view in premium resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,099,000 EGP

    89 sqm apartment in fully serviced project

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm