Waterfront Apartments for Sale in El Katameya Compounds, page 13

527 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    امتلك استوديو في قطاميه جيت بمقدم 5% فقط وقسط ع 8

    One Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقه 170 متر فيو علي البول في اميز مشروع في المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    27,058 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقه 189 متر تشطيب سوبر لوكس في وان قطاميه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    189 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    148 sqm

    28,716 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    One-bedroom apartment for sale in One Katameya, on

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    78 sqm

    24,358 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive 93m apartment in Katameya Gate

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    93 sqm

    21,505 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive 93m apartment in Katameya Gate

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    93 sqm

    21,505 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with a garden, fully finish

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    315 sqm

    25,396 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 145m in One Katameya

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة 140 متر فيو خارجي في وان قطاميه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    144 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    28,421 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    169 sqm

    27,218 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (resale) in One Katameya Compou

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    169 sqm

    27,218 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (resale) in One Katameya Compou

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    144 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل في كمبوند قطاميه جيت علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    93 sqm

    21,505 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    170m² apartment with swimming pool view in One Kat

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    27,058 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (resale) in Katameya Gate, on t

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (resale) in Katameya Gate, on t

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    94 sqm

    21,808 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ريسيل للبيع ف قطامية جيت ع دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    95 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (resale) in Katameya Gate, on t

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    24,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    93m² apartment for sale at the lowest price in Kat

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    93 sqm

    21,505 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 170m in One Katameya

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    27,058 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    21,028 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive 93m apartment in Katameya Gate

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    93 sqm

    21,505 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,470,000 EGP

    Apartment 133m for sale, installments remaining, i

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    133 sqm

    18,571 EGP/sqm