Waterfront Apartments for Sale in El Katameya Compounds, page 12

527 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    - 122-square-meter apartment

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    21,311 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Fully finished penthouse in One Katameya Compound

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    305 sqm

    24,262 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 145m in One Katameya

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a 3-bedroom apartment in One Kata

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment in One Katameya Compound by Memaar Al Mo

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    29,824 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with a garden, fully finish

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    144 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    148 sqm

    28,716 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 170m in One Katameya

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    27,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive 93m apartment in Katameya Gate

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    93 sqm

    21,505 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Immediate receipt studio in installments

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    78 sqm

    32,051 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 145m in One Katameya

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Maadi Ring Road in One Katam

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقتك في كمباوند وان قطامية على دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with a garden, fully finish

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    315 sqm

    25,396 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a 3-bedroom apartment in One Kata

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    144 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment in One Katameya Compound by Memaar Al Mo

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    29,824 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive 93m apartment in Katameya Gate

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    93 sqm

    21,505 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Immediate receipt studio in installments

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    78 sqm

    32,051 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    148 sqm

    28,716 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 170m in One Katameya

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    27,058 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (resale) in One Katameya Compou

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    144 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    22,988 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 145m in One Katameya

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,696,000 EGP

    Great view_ Cash discount+installments _ West Golf

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    45,206 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    امتلك شفتك في وان فطاميه ع اكبر فيو لاند سكيب

    One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm