Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 806

20,466 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    premium view and location in hyde park compound

    The Residences, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    72,463 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Finished apartment, open view for resale /Galleria

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    69,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Regents Park Compound

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    78,214 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 150م اول بلكونه80% تشطيب فيو بحري جاردن

    El Nasr for Real Estate logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Garden apartment ready to move for resale-Galleria

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment177M On Special View|Ready To Move

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    124,293 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    برج البرقوقى

    AMAN For Real Estate logo image

    El Manial, Hay El Manial, Cairo

    5

    2

    225 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,270,000 EGP

    Finished apt 3BR + garden for resale / INST Sodic

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    57,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 3BR ready to move for resale

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    57,228 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,604,355 EGP

    امتلك شقه 103م في زهراء مدنية نصر بمقدم 5% ......

    One Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    25,285 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo - 5th Settlement Compounds - The 5th Settlement - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    9,123,000 EGP

    شقه رائعه للبيع موقع وفيو متميز بسعر مناسب للجادين

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    59,240 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished resale apartment ready to move, Galleria

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 208M With Luxury Finishing Ready To Move

    Merak Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    120,192 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,242,500 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Hyde Park Under Market Price

    Premises logo image

    The Residences, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    81,792 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,148,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a penthouse in Mountain View

    Real Vision logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    206 sqm

    49,262 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment + ACS+kitchen landscape view RTM

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,100,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Luxury Apartment 169M At CFC

    Merak Real Estate logo image

2

    4

    169 sqm

    107,100 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 2Bed At CFC|Ready To Move|Prime Location

    Merak Real Estate logo image

2

    4

    169 sqm

    123,076 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    32,400,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 263M At CFC|Ready To Move

    Merak Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    263 sqm

    123,193 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment RTM for resale in Hyde Park

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment+190m garden RTM/resale-Galleria

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    71,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Bloom Fields Phase Clusters

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    35,454 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,427,360 EGP

    بمقدم 5% تعاقد في دجلة لاند مارك و قسط علي 8 سنوات

    One Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    25,285 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    17,100,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment 3Beds For Sale At CFC

    Merak Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    106,875 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 3BR ready to move for resale

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    61,081 EGP/sqm