Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 785

20,466 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    For sale at an exclusive price in the most prestig

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 1st Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    21,818 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    19,672 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه 122 متر مميزه في اميز لوكيشين في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,491 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment/Sale/Taj city/Shalya/ready to move

    Home Destination logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    44,642 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    شقه 117 متر في اميز مشروع في زهراء المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    22,649 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Lowest Price in MV I-City

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    36,774 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شقه 117 متر فيو مميز علي نادي وادي دجله

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    23,504 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    17,187 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha n

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    27,067 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,384,650 EGP

    For Sale ، Luxury Apartment with Iconic Tower View

    Harris Estates logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    32,721 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه 140 متر في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    18,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,550,000 EGP

    Apartment/Sale/Taj city/Shalya/ready to move

    Home Destination logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    36,038 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    20,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Studio 64m overlooking the future water

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (resale) in Degla Landmark

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    121 sqm

    15,289 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha n

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    18,910 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha n

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    23,214 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    استوديو 78 متر في اميز مشروع في زهراء المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha n

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    25,728 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/Wesal/lowest down payment

    Home Destination logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Lower Meraj, Zahraa El Maadi,

    Q VISION logo image

    Moustafa Meragah Lane, El-Zawya El-Hamraa Elbalad, El Sharabia, Cairo

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla View

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    19,500 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (resale) in Degla Towers Compou

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    22,522 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Distinctive 93m apartment in Katameya Gate

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    93 sqm

    20,967 EGP/sqm