Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 790

20,466 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    25,287 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED STUDIO RESALE RTM OPEN VIEW VILLETTE

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    86 sqm

    93,023 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi Ring

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    21,538 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi Ring

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    77 sqm

    17,532 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    18,686 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    17,187 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (resale) in Degla Landmark Comp

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    17,961 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 275M| Mountain View|Under Market Price

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    58,181 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Hot Deal – Apartment for Sale in Dar Misr andls

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    21,311 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Crystal Plaza by El Morshedy,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Resale at Madinaty with 11 years installment

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    54,782 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    29,239 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    18,910 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    17,676 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (resale) in Degla Landmark Comp

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    18,421 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينه نصر بجوار حي الوحه ومحور المشير

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,491 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,081 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    20,440 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Distinctive 93m apartment in Katameya Gate

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    93 sqm

    20,967 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al-Wa

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع فى المقطم برايم لوكيشن

    إبداع logo image

    Mokattam, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    40,298 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi Ring

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    74 sqm

    16,216 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (resale) in One Katameya Compou

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    29,239 EGP/sqm