Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 784

20,466 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل للبيع في قلب مدينة نصر كمبوند دجلة تاورز

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    18,018 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,916,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى منطقه الاندلس فى ارقى كموبند

    إبداع logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    52,773 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/Madinaty B7/Fully finished/kitchen

    Home Destination logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    192 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment with 40% DIS-install up to 8y Heliopolis

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    103,125 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    9,690,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى العاصمة الادارية باميز منطقة بالتقسيط

    إبداع logo image

    New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Celia Opportunity for Living

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    43,956 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    For Sale – Ready-to-Move Apartment in Celia

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    101 sqm

    46,534 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Degla View Memaar Al Morshedy Compound

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive 93m apartment in Katameya Gate

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    21,505 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    For sale finished apartment in Marriott Heliopolis

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    86,400 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Celia View Green River

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    94 sqm

    49,468 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    9,660,000 EGP

    Best price on the best view 3 beds fully finished*

    Apex Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment 165m in Patio Casa

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,200,000 EGP

    Apartment finished with ACS for sale with 40% DIS

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    187 sqm

    118,716 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,907,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى المقطم على الكورنيش فى كمبوند راقى

    إبداع logo image

    Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    45,091 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة 177م 3 غرف اطلالة رائعة على كورنيش النيل حلوان

    sherwoods property logo image

    Nile Corniche St., Helwan El-Balad, Helwan, Hay Helwan, Cairo

    3

    1

    177 sqm

    16,949 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for rent 3beds semi furnished prime loca

    ERE logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,846,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى منطقه المعادى

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Amazing Flat For Sale 210SQM Registered In Degla

    Maadi Estate Agents logo image

    Street 232, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    34,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment | Green Square AlAhly Sabbour Resale dep

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    215 sqm

    32,093 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Apartment 129m², first floor,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    25,968 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Brand New Flat 360SQM in Prime Location

    Maadi Estate Agents logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    5

    4

    360 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Degla Landmark Compound

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,901 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment with swimming pool view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Apartment 129m², first floor,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    129 sqm

    25,968 EGP/sqm