Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 783

20,466 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    9,690,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى العاصمه الاداريه حى الدبلوماسين

    إبداع logo image

    Diplo East, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment With Garden West Golf

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Prime APartment 270m For Sale At West Golf

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    270 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى منطقه المعادى

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع على كورنيش المقطم بالتقسيط على اطول مدة

    إبداع logo image

    Mokattam, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    40,298 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    استوديو 71 متر في اميز مشروع علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished/apartment/sale/tag sultan

    Home Destination logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    60,897 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقه 107 متر في اميز لو كيشين علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    21,028 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    ready to move/apartment/sale/TAG SULTAN

    Home Destination logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,234,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى المقطم

    إبداع logo image

    Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    47,227 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment/garden/for sale/PALM HILLS/ready

    Home Destination logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,252,000 EGP

    Apartment/for sale/PALM HILLS/new Cairo/prime L

    Home Destination logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    57,008 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    La Vista – El Patio Oro Apartment for Sale

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه 105 متر في لوكيشين مميز علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 203m For Sale At Orkidia Resort

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Concord Plaza, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    203 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Fully finished/apartment/sale/tag sultan

    Home Destination logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    65,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شقه 117 متر في زهراء المعادي امام نادي وادي دجله

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    23,504 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,570,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى العاصمه الاداريه

    إبداع logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    38,150 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in West Golf Extension

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    West Golf Extension, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    35,555 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,510,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع على كورنيش المقطم باقل مقدم

    إبداع logo image

    Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    49,694 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 122 square meters, in Nasr Cit

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,491 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive 93m apartment in Katameya Gate

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    93 sqm

    21,505 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,670,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden 210m For Sale At Bait watan

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقتك على دائري المعادي متشطبة قدام كارفور

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    21,904 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment/Sale/Trio Gardens/New Cairo/FURNISHED

    Home Destination logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    185 sqm

    59,459 EGP/sqm