Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 789

20,466 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla Landmark Compound, 122

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,491 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment At Bloomfields (UNDER MARKET PRICE)

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    35,483 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    شقتك في دجلة فيو قدام كارفور على حمام السباحة

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    under market update studio resale rtm finished

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    86 sqm

    93,023 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    Spacious 3-bedroom apartment with stunning view

    ERE logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    120,689 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    20,440 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale (Prime Location) At Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,962,680 EGP

    luxury apartment best view vilette 130m resale rtm

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    99,712 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,630,000 EGP

    APT in sarai best division near madienty RTM

    Closer logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    41,923 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,586,107 EGP

    hassan allam

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    73,438 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/ Al burouj/fullyfinished

    Home Destination logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    37,313 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,410,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale (Prime Location) At Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    27,280 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,061,754 EGP

    Apartment For Sale (Prime Location) At Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    27,260 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale At Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    248 sqm

    28,225 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment238m for resale landscape view Palm Hills

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    238 sqm

    63,025 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقه 79 متر في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    22,784 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استوديو 65 متر في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    under market finished studio rtm villette resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    86 sqm

    93,023 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 131m for sale in Privado

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    61,068 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bavaria Town on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    25,909 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Room for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neighborh

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Smart Investment Opportunity | Mountain View iCity

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    finished apartment with a discount - New capital

    Remax The Address logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    55,789 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,962,680 EGP

    prime luxury apt finished acs kitchen resale rtm

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    99,712 EGP/sqm