Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 587

14,813 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    للبيـــــــــــع شقه في المهندسين مباني جديده

    شركة عقارات مصر logo image

    Al Batal Ahmed Abd El Aziz St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    44,680 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند الياسمين استلام فوري بجوار وسط

    TREADY GROUP logo image

    Sudan St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    19,062 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in owest with prime location

    Real Vision logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    193 sqm

    69,948 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,240,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضي بجاردن كمبوند Elysium مساحه 188 متر

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    188 sqm

    38,510 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Corner Apartment with Premium Views

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    For Sale 3BR, 3Floor, Gamal Abdel Nasser Axis 6Oct

    Mkank Estate | مكانك العقارية logo image

    Street 8, 11th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    108 sqm

    15,277 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in One33 Zayed, fully finished over 12 y

    CBE New Homes logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished in Old Sheikh Zayed

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    35,135 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,130,000 EGP

    شقة فاخره 170م للبيع – Uptown اكتوبر

    Baytak. logo image

    New Uptown October, New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    18,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in heart Zayed open view, 10-Yrs Payment

    Premium

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    29,126 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in heart Zayed open view, 10-Yrs Payment

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    29,126 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Garden Lakes Hyde Park 141m

    Remax Style logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    65,248 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في Address Home – حدائق أكتوبر طريق زويل

    Baytak. logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    28,947 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,240,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع كمبوندElysium نص تشطيب فؤ قلب الشيخ زايد

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    49,341 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,275,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in palm parks with good price

    Real Vision logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    152 sqm

    74,177 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Palm Parks At Special Price

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in palm parks

    Blocks logo image

3

    3

    236 sqm

    60,805 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,030,000 EGP

    2BR 105 sqm apt for sale Sun Capital Ready Now

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    66,952 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقه مفروش للبيع فيو النيل البحر الاعظم 275 م مكيفه

    جراند هاوس logo image

    Al Bahr Al Aazam St., Giza District, Ganoub El Giza, Giza

    3

    2

    275 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment for Sale In West Hills

    Blocks logo image

    West Hills Residence, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    303 sqm

    37,953 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment in front of Al Rabwa zayed over 10 years

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    50,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedroom in Zayed over 10 years

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    47,468 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 195m in front of Rabwa over 10 years

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Prime Location 140m Fully Finished Ready to Move

    بوابة النعيم, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale Al-Bashaer District, 6 October

    Be Egypt logo image

    Al Bashayer District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    109 sqm

    18,807 EGP/sqm