Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 583

14,813 properties
  • 30

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    2BR for Sale at Nyoum October Lowest Price 140 Sqm

    Element logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment+ Kitchen For sale in The address

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    59,701 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,926,628 EGP

    lowest DP garden house prime loc best view resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    181 sqm

    93,517 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,392,993 EGP

    شقة ريسيل فوري متشطبة بالتكيفات باقل مقدمvye سوديك

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    91,143 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Zed West, Sheikh Zayed, Aura

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Aura, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,261,650 EGP

    RTM fully finished apartment for sale at badya

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    43,483 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Luxuriously Finished 170m Apartment By Palm Hills

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    17,058 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    للبيع ارضي بجاردن كمبوند صن كابيتال حدائق اكتوبر

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    2BR for Sale at Nyoum October Prime Location 140 m

    Element logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقة 170م مع حديقة وجراج في Uptown أكتوبر سعر لقطه

    Baytak. logo image

    New Uptown October, New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    18,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    بقسط 35 ألف هتمتلك شقة بتطل على جاردن والنادى

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    117 sqm

    49,145 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    بقسط 35 ألف هتمتلك شقة بتطل على جاردن والنادى

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    117 sqm

    49,145 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة سوبر لوكس كمبوند حي الاشجارحدائق اكتوبر

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    27,407 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Hotel Apartment Ready To Move in Allegria

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment ground loft for sale

    Real Vision logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    53,588 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,769,000 EGP

    With a monthly installment of 13,000, you can own

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    29,483 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, in Hadayek El Mohandeseen

    Jedar Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة الترا سوبر لوكس صن كابيتال حدائق اكتوبر

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    38,834 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    2BR for Sale at Nyoum October Lowest Price 140 Sqm

    Element logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price 197m+ garden 214m bahri October+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    197 sqm

    10,152 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,130,000 EGP

    شقة أرضي بجاردن للبيع في Uptown – أكتوبر الجديدة

    Baytak. logo image

    New Uptown October, New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    18,411 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كمبوند Address Home 2 بجوار جامعة زويل

    Baytak. logo image

    Ixora, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Finished Apartment in Kayan Ready To Move

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Zayed Heights

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    33,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,660,000 EGP

    finished prime location apartment resale karmel

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    62,276 EGP/sqm