Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 592

14,813 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Elegant Finished Apartment with AC in six west

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    198 sqm

    26,767 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    An apartment for sale lugar compound new zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    46,956 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Prime Location 2 Beds in a very tempting price

    Tala, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in Al-Arbaeen Street, Kaabish, Faisal

    Mkank Estate | مكانك العقارية logo image

    Al Arbaeen St., Al Tawabek, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    1

    170 sqm

    7,058 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Apartment Lowest Price PrimeLocation

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ultra super deluxe, 3 rooms,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    For sale in Al-Bishr - very nice view, super delux

    Mkank Estate | مكانك العقارية logo image

    Al Bashayer District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    20,642 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    A finished apartment for sale at de joya compound

    Property Hills Star logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    49,537 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    For sale a 126-meter apartment in One 33 Compound

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,154,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale at Badya-Palm hills-october

    The Avenue Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    62,244 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقة أرضي 230م مع حديقة 80م ومدخل خاص وتشطيب فاخر

    My Home logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    14,347 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    For Sale – Apartment Beverly Hills – Phase 2

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    48,295 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Core & shell apartment, 127 m, Badia Palm Hills

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    64,960 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    O WEST - 6 October Tulwa Apartment for sale

    Real Vision logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    41,025 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    احجز شقتك فى كمبوند متكامل بمقدم 10%

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    50,632 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,990,000 EGP

    Luxury Apt Near Palm Hills Zayed Landscape View

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    12,283 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    احجز شقتك بافضل الاسعار فى كمبوند بجورا مول العرب

    West Clay, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime location Fully finished Ready to move

    Tala, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Gardenia El Shams - Floor 2, Super Lux, Open View

    Mkank Estate | مكانك العقارية logo image

    Gardina Sun, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,175,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in installments in Beta Compou

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    36,964 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Prime location Panoramic pool & Landescape View

    Tala, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    26,382 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,297,588 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Solana New Zayed Compound

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    178 sqm

    91,559 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    For sale Resale unit in SunCapital (Aribia Holdin)

    JMG logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    37,962 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale – October Plaza 163m

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    163 sqm

    41,717 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    155M Prime location landscape view fully finished

    Premium

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    28,064 EGP/sqm