Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 585

14,813 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in owest with prime location

    Real Vision logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    55,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Parks W Prime location

    Real Vision logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    249 sqm

    54,216 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    Ground Floor with Private Garden in Vye - Resale.

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    50,462 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    شقة 145م للبيع على اللبيني فيصل ع الممشي السياحي

    My Home logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    11,034 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Resale apartments for sale in October Gardens, 3 r

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    20,382 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    finished unit resale rtm prime loc best view VYE

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    50,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Corner Apartment in Aeon Towers 10th Floor

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    379 sqm

    131,926 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فاخره Up West حدائق أكتوبر استلام سنة

    Baytak. logo image

    Egyptian Media Production City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    108 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,999,999 EGP

    RTM apartment with installments overlooking lagoon

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    197 sqm

    15,228 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in o west old price over 2029

    CBE New Homes logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    41,935 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,085,000 EGP

    Apartment 122m in keeva fully finished 2 beds

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    41,680 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 2-Bedroom in Cairo Gate, Front View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    92,561 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Amberville, New Giza 4 bed

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    226 sqm

    84,070 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,880,000 EGP

    شقة لقطه للبيع في B West بإطلالة على اللاجون

    Baytak. logo image

2

    1

    94 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    facing north best apt rtm on open view vye-sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,270,000 EGP

    resale rtm apartment open view prime location vye

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    48,466 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك الان في كمبوند اقمار علي طريق الواحات

    Calma, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 2-Bedroom in Belle Vie, Greenery View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    104,098 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,473,000 EGP

    امتلك Sky Villa في – الشيخ زايد بمقدم 747,300 جنيه

    Rowaq Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,130,000 EGP

    شقة أرضي بحديقة للبيع في Uptown أكتوبر بسعر مميز

    Baytak. logo image

    New Uptown October, New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    18,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    rtm apt finished with garden resale vye- sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في Address Home حدائق أكتوبر بأفضل أنظمة

    Baytak. logo image

    Isola, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    استلام شقتك خلال سنه في Address Home حدائق أكتوبر

    Baytak. logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    24,861 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Your Chance to Live in New Giza Awaits

    Home Select for real estate logo image

3

    4

    226 sqm

    84,070 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند Address Home – زويل مباشر

    Baytak. logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm