Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 591

14,813 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,332,731 EGP

    عيش الرفاهية في Sun Capital 6 أكتوبر واستلام سريع

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    59,519 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Fully Finished IVilla + Garden | 12-Yr Plan

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    1,739 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,465,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in river new zayed compoud -2BR

    Premises logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    62,208 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Prime Location in Sodic Zayed 750K Down Payment

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    5,952 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    وجه على كورنيش المريوطيه مباشرة شقه محترمه

    Badr Homes logo image

    El Mariouteya, El Haram, Hay El Haram, Giza

    4

    2

    220 sqm

    15,227 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in October Gardens, 266 m², lagoon

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    266 sqm

    18,796 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Land with garden for sale in October Gardens next

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    21,153 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Get Apartment in Grand Heights with special price

    Real Vision logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in owest with prime location

    Real Vision logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    69,892 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    شقة 121م برايم لوكيشن بجوار الربوه قسط 8 سنوات

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    121 sqm

    69,421 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    شقة فى زايد برايم لوكيشن بجوار الربوه قسط 8 سنوات

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    67,924 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,360,000 EGP

    Land Scape View Apart on Dahshur, 10-Years Payment

    Premium

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    6,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    For sale ground Apartment in Westown

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    70,256 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,170,000 EGP

    130m with garden -fully finished- kayan compound

    Be Egypt logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    39,769 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Resale : 3-Bedroom Apartment - Zed West - 211 Sqm

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    56,872 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    للبيـــــــــــع شقه في الدقي مساحه ٢١٠متر

    شركة عقارات مصر logo image

    Al Tahrir St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    29,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,150,000 EGP

    Exclusive First Launch – Discover Kinz by Madaar

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Tulwa ( Lowest Price Markt )

    Real Vision logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    57,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,587,441 EGP

    استلم وحدتك فى sun capital ٦ اكتوبر خلال سنة !

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    56,302 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden for sale in October Garde

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    22,297 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    شقة مسجلة بارقي موقع بالدقي وتري النيل بجوار المرك

    Fixed Assets logo image

    Dokki, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    119,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Garden Apt in Zayed, ACs, 1.4M DP

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    9,032 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    An apartment for sale club hills compound

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    50,675 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Live the El Gouna lifestyle in Oct. ,Pay over 9yrs

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    7,407 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in ZED West

    Home Select for real estate logo image

3

    3

    211 sqm

    56,872 EGP/sqm