Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 578

14,813 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    2,465,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك بجاردن كبير في أفضل كمبوند حدائق أكتوبر

    Baytak. logo image

    La Casa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    12,641 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity

    Value For Real Estate logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity, 150m Apt for sale with kitchen, ACs

    Value For Real Estate logo image

    Pyramid Hills Phase 2, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    ready to move apartment in6th October Flexiblepl

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    22,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Garden in Zayed Dunes Comp

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    45,263 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished 222sqm Apt for sale

    Value For Real Estate logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    72,072 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished 222sqm Apt for sale

    Value For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    222 sqm

    72,072 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Below market price

    Value For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    218 sqm

    75,688 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Resale Loft For sale in Ivoire West PRE 233 sqm

    Jedar Real Estate logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    47,210 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in AEON Towers – By Marakez

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    141,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كمبوند ادرس تشطيب مجدد بالتكييفات

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    87,179 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    185 sqm Apartment + 137 sqm Garden with Landscape

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    31,351 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished 222sqm Apt for sale

    Value For Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    72,072 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Tala Compound 3BR Unit – Fully AC & Furnished

    Tala, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Elegant design with hotel-style finishing

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    بأرقي كمبوندات التوسعات 197م استلام فوري

    Green 6, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    27,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale 3Bed Unit in VYE

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3-Bedroom Apartment in Zayed Dunes

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    48,717 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Below market price

    Value For Real Estate logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    75,688 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished 222sqm Apt for sale

    Value For Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    72,072 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,197,000 EGP

    Apartment165m ReadytoMove Lagoons View Installment

    Premium

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    7,254 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    استلم فوري متشطب بالتكييفات 134م في درة الشيخ زايد

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    63,432 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,890,000 EGP

    STAY IN– شقه للبيع منتجع سكني فندقي في غرب القاهرة

    Baytak. logo image

    Abdel Salam Amin St., 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    42 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    شقة 200م علي اللاند سكيب للبيع بديار 2 بسعر لقطة

    Diar 2, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    31,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET rtm resale apt in vie open view sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm