Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 566

14,813 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Ready to move 194sqm ِAPT, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    26,546 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Ready to move 194sqm ِAPT, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    26,546 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقة لقطه للبيع 108م كمبوند Up West حدائق أكتوبر

    Baytak. logo image

    Up West, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    108 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Ready to move 194sqm ِAPT, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    26,546 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in new zayed by gates

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    48,275 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقه فاخره للبيع كمبوند Vida Residence حدائق أكتوبر

    Baytak. logo image

    Vida, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    30,081 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة فاخره 120 للبيع كمبوند Address Home استلام سنة

    Baytak. logo image

    Isola, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Ready to move 194sqm ِAPT, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 1, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    26,546 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة فاخره 130م للبيع كمبوند B West – حدائق أكتوبر

    Baytak. logo image

    Egyptian Media Production City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    130m Apartment+Garden Finished Ready to move Zayed

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    18,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كمبوند Address Home بجوار جامعة زويل

    Baytak. logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    28,947 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Ready to move 194sqm ِAPT, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    26,546 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Beverly Hills – Sheikh Zayed

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    47,186 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقة فاخره 150م للبيع كمبوند La Casa – حدائق أكتوبر

    Baytak. logo image

    La Casa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Ready to move 194sqm ِAPT, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Karma 2, 5th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    26,546 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقه155م فيو لاند سكيب للبيع في كمباوند اشراقه 3غرف

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    27,096 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,900,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for Sale in New Giza – Carnell

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    223 sqm

    80,269 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Vye-SODIC Fully Finished Resale 3 bedrooms

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    52,447 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,440,000 EGP

    شقه فاخره للبيع كمبوند Gul حدائق اكتوبر لوكشن مميز

    Baytak. logo image

    Harva Compound, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    27,111 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Ready to move 194sqm ِAPT, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    26,546 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة فاخره 138م للبيع كمبوند Ixora – حدائق أكتوبر

    Baytak. logo image

    Ixora, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    28,985 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Ready to move 194sqm ِAPT, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    26,546 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Ready to move 194sqm ِAPT, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    26,546 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,985,150 EGP

    UNDER MARKET GARDEN APT RESALE RTM OPEN VIEW VYE

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    88,513 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    شقة فاخره للبيع 170م كمبوند Uptown أكتوبر الجديدة

    Baytak. logo image

    New Uptown October, New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    19,117 EGP/sqm