Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 240

14,610 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,318,000 EGP

    Lowest Price and Downpayment Apartment in Zed West

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    69,973 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,750,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Ready To Move Over 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apt207m open view instalment over 12years in zayed

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    207 sqm

    19,323 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apt,165m prime view, 10-year plan – near New Giza

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    24,242 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in VYE New Zayed

    I-Move logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    84,905 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,318,000 EGP

    Lowest Price and Downpayment Apartment in Zed West

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    69,973 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE VIEW POOL

    Citizen Home logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    62,091 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    fully finished Apartmen 3bedr only 5% down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    79,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – iCity Mountain View

    I-Move logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    49,677 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    fully finished Apartmen 3bedr only 5% down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    79,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,529,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Ready To Move Over 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    96,075 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,529,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Ready To Move Over 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    96,075 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    69,000,000 EGP

    Large Apartment -Nile View - Private Building

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Nile St., Dokki, Giza

    2

    3

    450 sqm

    153,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,638,000 EGP

    STUDIO FOR SALE VERY PRIME LOCATION HOT PRICE

    Citizen Home logo image

1

    1

    53 sqm

    106,377 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,750,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Ready To Move Over 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,318,000 EGP

    Lowest Price and Downpayment Apartment in Zed West

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    69,973 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apt,165m prime view, 10-year plan – near New Giza

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    24,242 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Fully finished with ACs – best price – prime locat

    Citizen Home logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    69,191 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,750,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Ready To Move Over 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apt207m open view instalment over 12years in zayed

4

    4

    207 sqm

    19,323 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    View Landscape Ready To Move Fully Finished+Ac’s

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,050,000 EGP

    For sale Corner Apartment in OWEST CORE

    Niche Investments logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    69,396 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apt,165m prime view, 10-year plan – near New Giza

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    24,242 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apt,165m prime view, 10-year plan – near New Giza

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    24,242 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    VIEW LANDSCAPE UNDER MARKET PRICE READY TO MOVE

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm