Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 242

14,610 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Landscape view Apt Ready To Move Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    81,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    Own apt 113 sqm in sun capital prime location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    43,805 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,960,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Gameat El Dowal St

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Gameat Al Dewal Al Arabeya St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    49,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,600,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery in VYE SODIC New Zayed

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    111,392 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Luxury 2BD Solana West Prime Location Early Deliv.

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    82,812 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zayed Dunes Sheikh Zayed

    I-Move logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    51,020 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In Sun Capital RTM Dp 10% Over 8 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Sky house 188m+65mRoof RTM Karmell Fully Finished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    42,553 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,190,000 EGP

    Apt 112m Prime Location 5% DP and 12 Year Dp

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    46,339 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    120m Apt Tabeaa Cash Deal or 10Y Installments

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale, in Mohandessin, from

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Gameat Al Dewal Al Arabeya St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    28,636 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In Icity MV Dp 5% Over 10 Years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,640,000 EGP

    APT 2 bed ivoire west in sheikh zayed 5% dp ins10y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    65,454 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move 3BD Fully Finished+Ac"s Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    63,758 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Apartment in Ashgar City – Prime Loc

    Selection Code logo image

    Ashgar Heights, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Finished 2BR in the heart of zayed 10Y Installment

    Selection Code logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Apartment for Sale in Sun Capital –

    Selection Code logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious apartment for sale 300m in Dokki nile st

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Nile St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Prime Apt F Finishedin Village West Best Price RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    74,796 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    apt146m in suncapital 10% dp installments over 8y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    47,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,583,150 EGP

    45% Off | Sun Capital Apt | Ready to Move | 10% DP

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    39,172 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    57,000,000 EGP

    amazing apartment for sale, 360m, nile st. dokki F

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Nile St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    360 sqm

    158,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale RTM fully finished with 5% dp

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,483,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment in Rivers New Zayed | Prime Location

    Selection Code logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    37,358 EGP/sqm