Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 241

14,610 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    8,160,000 EGP

    apartment for sale near Al-Agria double high

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    74,181 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,817,000 EGP

    iCity October 145 meters, immediate delivery

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    33,220 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Westown Sodic Apartment for Sale 2/1 Furnished .

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    78,048 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    special resale from direct owner, special finish

    Property Group logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    168 sqm

    34,523 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    شقق في العاصمه السياحيه علي الطريق مباشرتا

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    42,953 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale super deluxe in Giza, nile st

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Al Nile St., Giza District, Ganoub El Giza, Giza

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apt 177m finished+air condition instalment-zayed

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    29,943 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Jasper NEW GIZA

    plan-B logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    98,181 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,710,000 EGP

    شقق علي الطراز اليوناني امام المتحف الكبير

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,833 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    SPECIAL DISCOUNT_ PRIME APARTMENT_ OVER 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,456,938 EGP

    2 bedrooms - for sale - Fully finished - Badya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    98,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apt 175m finished instalment over 10 years- zayed

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apt 175m finished instalment over 10 years- zayed

3

    3

    175 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,366,339 EGP

    Ground Apartment - Private Graden View - with DP

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    99,781 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,505,000 EGP

    Ready to move studio bahary in Zed Sheikh Zayed

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    57 sqm

    96,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apt 177m finished+air condition instalment-zayed

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    29,943 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,953,298 EGP

    Finished apartment Typical Floor 12 yrs insta.

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    95,528 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Luxury Studio Z Towers, Best View

    Evergreen Properties logo image

1

    1

    59 sqm

    79,661 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,199,579 EGP

    Fully Finished 2BR Typical Floor Apartment - Badya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    93,126 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apt 175m finished instalment over 10 years- zayed

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apt 175m finished instalment over 10 years- zayed

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apt 177m finished+air condition instalment-zayed

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    29,943 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,181,670 EGP

    Fully Finished 2BR Typical Floor Apartment - Badya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    97,453 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 170 sqm Joulz Park View

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment -Ready to move- Open view

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm