Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 239

14,610 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Seafront apartment in Bliss Gate, RTM from owner

    Property Group logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,529,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Ready To Move Over 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    96,075 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,529,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Ready To Move Over 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    96,075 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,750,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Ready To Move Over 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apt160m fully finished early delivery+instalments

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    29,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity October

    I-Move logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    34,838 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    18,141,000 EGP

    3BR Rtm Fully Fininshed On Landspace Bahry

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    120,940 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,160,000 EGP

    ِApartment, fully finished in Old Zayed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    IVilla + Garden in Mountain View next to Chill Out

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    26,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in swan lake west

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    355 sqm

    11,267 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zaid Towers, Sheikh Zayed, 2

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    103,669 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,529,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Ready To Move Over 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    96,075 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Helidge Azha Compound,

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apt 140m finished+instalments near waslt dahshour

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    finished Apt,163m installments over 10years zayed

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    19,631 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Ready to move_kayan Near Arkan Mall

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale in Village west

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    34,313 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zaid Towers

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apt160m fully finished early delivery+instalments

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    29,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Dar Misr 12 Compound – Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    35,357 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With Hotel Services in ZED West

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    44,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,124,000 EGP

    Special Apartment 2B RTM By SODIC / INST 8Y, DP 5%

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    116,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Own Ready to move Apartment Fully Finished_O west

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    33,149 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move_AEON Towers Mall Of Arbia

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apt160m fully finished early delivery+instalments

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    29,375 EGP/sqm