Villas with a Private Garden For Sale in New Capital City, page 4

470 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa prime location and good price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    4

    334 sqm

    77,844 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    villa RTM Finished From Lavista in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in La vista City 334m2 prime view

    SKEEP logo image

3

    4

    334 sqm

    89,820 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    Villa in La Vista City - resale under price market

    IRTKAZ logo image

4

    4

    350 sqm

    81,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    ready to move classic standalone villa in la vista

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    334 sqm

    83,832 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Elegant Villa 400m Ready To Move 2m Q-Total 48m

5

    7

    400 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Double View 5% Dp over 10 Years Inst

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    370 sqm

    48,648 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    Classic Fully Finished Villa RTM with Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    303 sqm

    155,115 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Fully Finished Standalone with 10% DP

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    450 sqm

    155,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    54,000,000 EGP

    Delivered 336m Villa Fully Finished - 8 Years Inst

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    336 sqm

    160,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    67,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive 424m Standalone Villa - Move in Today

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    424 sqm

    158,018 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    20,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Villa in La Vista with 10 Years Inst

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    5

    185 sqm

    110,810 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    29,900,000 EGP

    Villa for sale 250 sq m with a private garden

    Premium

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Mountain View Grand Valley, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    119,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale in almaqsad city new capital cash

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    5

    590 sqm

    38,983 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    PAY 3 MILLION & READY-TO-MOVE VIP VILLA BLEU VERT

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    228 sqm

    61,403 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    READY-TO-MOVE VIP FINISHED LAVISTA CITY BY 10%= DP

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    228 sqm

    131,578 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    31,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa RTM , Special Price , Prime Location

    why solutions logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Villa Finished RTM From Mountain View Over 8Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Grand Valley, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    249 sqm

    116,465 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for sale 275m in La Vista City

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    275 sqm

    101,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    36,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move, fully finished villa in New Capital

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    303 sqm

    120,462 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    41,800,000 EGP

    Own a villa in R4 in the new capital 336m

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    336 sqm

    124,404 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Villa 230m Ready to Move | La Vista City

    Premium

    Selection Code logo image

4

    3

    230 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    22,175,000 EGP

    Last finished villa landscape view immediate disco

    Impact Investments logo image

4

    4

    228 sqm

    97,258 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    18,186,000 EGP

    Villa Finished Ready To Move in New Capital R5

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Granville, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    246 sqm

    73,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,584,000 EGP

    villa From LaVista in New Capital Only 5% Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R4, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    231 sqm

    93,437 EGP/sqm