Villas with a Private Garden For Sale in New Capital City, page 10

470 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    2,860,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Town Villa | VIP Finishing – La Vist

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    12,434 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,861,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Town Villa | VIP Finishing –

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    12,439 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    selling standalone ready to move prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    5

    334 sqm

    77,844 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Villa Resale, prime location on the iconic tower

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    471 sqm

    38,216 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,500,000 EGP

    Villa Ready To Move ( 240 m - Private Garden )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    10,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa La Vista City For Sale

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

4

    4

    334 sqm

    92,814 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Twin Villa for Sale in La Vista City ready to move

    Brokers Hub logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,995,000 EGP

    Villa RTM Finished in Grand Valley New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Grand Valley, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    119,980 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale La Vista City

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

6

    6

    475 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Al Bosco Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    316 sqm

    50,632 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa 603 m with open garden view for sale Celia

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    6

    341 sqm

    87,976 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,800,000 EGP

    VIP villa in the style of a luxury palace with 3 f

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    228 sqm

    25,438 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Town House for Sale in Lavista City New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,656,000 EGP

    Luxury 4-bedroom villa (42% discount) with a priva

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Dejoya 3 New Capital, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    4

    254 sqm

    30,141 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    36,600,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa At Launch Price in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    5

    371 sqm

    98,652 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    18,800,000 EGP

    Villa186m in Launch From Palm Hills only1.5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    186 sqm

    101,075 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,500,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale by Palm Hills in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Midtown Sky, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    5

    285 sqm

    92,982 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,500,000 EGP

    Standalone at aunch price in New Capital 1.5% DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Midtown Condo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    5

    285 sqm

    92,982 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,800,000 EGP

    villa Corner at Lowest price by Palm Hills 1,5% DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Midtown Sky, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    101,621 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,560,000 EGP

    Villa at aunch price in Village de la Capitale

    Roots Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    186 sqm

    78,279 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    For sale dp 5% standalone lavista installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Jade, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    7+

    411 sqm

    119,221 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Spacious 4 BR Standalone Double View in La Vista

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    7

    310 sqm

    109,677 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Prime 4BR Standalone in La Vista Over 10 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    7+

    411 sqm

    119,221 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    3,269,729 EGP

    Finished corner villa VIP location ready to move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    17,674 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Greenery View 5% Dp Over 10 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    225 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm