Villas with a Private Garden For Sale in New Capital City, page 5

470 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    3,700,000 EGP

    Best Layout Luxury Villa - RTM - Full Open View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    5

    275 sqm

    13,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Classic villa 449 sqm in Lavsita - Ready to move

    East wing logo image

5

    5

    449 sqm

    82,405 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Modern villa 560 Sqm in lavista city-Ready to move

    East wing logo image

5

    6

    560 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    get now fully finished double view + pool

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    230 sqm

    21,739 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,390,000 EGP

    Luxury villa at El Patio Jade, 225 sqm with garden

    TREX logo image

    El Patio Jade, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    108,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,350,000 EGP

    265m Villa 5 beds+garden for sale at El Patio Jade

    TREX logo image

5

    4

    265 sqm

    106,981 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    44,170,000 EGP

    Garden Villa 411 sqm for sale at El Patio Jade

    TREX logo image

4

    6

    411 sqm

    107,469 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Town House For Sale Prime Location Ready To Move .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Midtown Solo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    380 sqm

    92,105 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    23,500,000 EGP

    توين هاوس للبيع في سيليا – فيو مباشر الشريط الاخضر

    Golden Vision logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    268 sqm

    87,686 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    3,700,000 EGP

    fully finished villa ready to move from lavista

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

6

    5

    275 sqm

    13,454 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Ready For Viewing In Real - Iconic Tower View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    224 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    Ready - Iconic Tower View - Installments 400K !

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    224 sqm

    6,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    Ready For Viewing In Real - Iconic Tower View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    224 sqm

    6,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Fully Finished Delivered Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    303 sqm

    133,663 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    La vista standalone classic with Prime Location

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    5

    334 sqm

    74,850 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Twin villa in La Vista City at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

5

    5

    286 sqm

    69,930 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 560m - Core & Shell - Ready To Move

    Brick Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    560 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,700,000 EGP

    ready to move villa for sale from lavista finished

    Premium

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

6

    4

    303 sqm

    15,511 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale at launch price, installments over

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    210 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    ready to move villa in Lacista city with 10%dp /8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    309 sqm

    126,213 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    ready to finished twinhouse in lavista city / 8Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    290 sqm

    113,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Al Maqsad compound | Al Maqsad

    Catchers investment logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    231 sqm

    69,264 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Modern villa under market price-View landscape

    Right Direction logo image

4

    4

    334 sqm

    77,844 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,500,000 EGP

    under market price VILLA-prime location

    Right Direction logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,900,000 EGP

    Ready to Move villa in LaVistaCity, fully finished

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    228 sqm

    12,719 EGP/sqm