Villas with a Private Garden For Sale in New Capital City, page 3

470 properties
  • 22

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    Classic villa in La Vista City - Lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    5

    368 sqm

    61,141 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    47,500,000 EGP

    Villa with 20% down payment in La Vista City

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    5

    366 sqm

    129,781 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,937,500 EGP

    Standalone With Installments Prime Location

4

    5

    300 sqm

    56,458 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    20,500,000 EGP

    Modern twin house for sale in La Vista City

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    68,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    One-on stand for sale in La Vista City

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    4

    489 sqm

    77,709 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Town house corner prime location Ready to move

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    464sqm Classic Standalone | Hot Deal | Al Maqsad

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    7

    7

    464 sqm

    49,568 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST TOTAL STANDALONE 334 M IN LA VISTA CITY

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    5

    334 sqm

    77,844 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,980,000 EGP

    villa 246m RTM Super-lux Finished Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Granville, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    246 sqm

    105,609 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Villa READY TO MOVE PRIME LOCATION SPECIAL PRICE

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    4

    287 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 368m La Vista Prime Location Hot Deal

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    368 sqm

    70,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,500,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale RTM 5 bed in Al NEW CAPITAL

    S signature logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    4

    247 sqm

    58,704 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    14,675,000 EGP

    Townhouse 3 BR With 119m Garden Delivery 1Year

    Towers Map logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    65,513 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,610,000 EGP

    villa From LaVista in El Patio Jade over 8Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R4, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    111,405 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Villa Finished READY TO MOVE from Mountain View

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Grand Valley, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    116,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in La Vista City

    The Broker EG logo image

4

    5

    330 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Modern villa for sale in La Vista City -

    ERE Investments logo image

5

    5

    388 sqm

    77,319 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in La Vista City

    The Broker EG logo image

6

    6

    575 sqm

    69,565 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa View Pool for sale in La Vista City

    ERE Investments logo image

5

    5

    334 sqm

    89,820 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    20,500,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in La Vista City

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    68,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    20,500,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in La Vista City

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    68,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    Detached villa 400m for sale in La Vista City -

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    5

    400 sqm

    71,250 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price villa resale in La Vista City

    ERE Investments logo image

5

    5

    368 sqm

    59,782 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Modern villa in La Vista City at a bargain price

    ERE Investments logo image

5

    5

    388 sqm

    77,319 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    26,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price in La Vista City - Prime location

    East wing logo image

4

    3

    300 sqm

    88,333 EGP/sqm