Villas with a Private Garden For Sale in New Capital City, page 12

470 properties
  • 9

    Villa

    11,628,000 EGP

    Villa 3BEDROOM at lowest price in Dejoya 4 over15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    258 sqm

    45,069 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,700,000 EGP

    Finished twin villa RTM with high privacy la vista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    290 sqm

    12,758 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    get now fully finished double view + pool

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    365 sqm

    13,698 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Twin house ready to move in La Vista City now

    Selection Code logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    103,571 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,200,000 EGP

    Pay2.2M down&own standalone villa with garden+pool

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    411 sqm

    5,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,500,000 EGP

    VIP villa for sale, ready for immediate occupancy,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    300 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Villa Fully Finished RTM At Special Price Only5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Granville, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    4

    312 sqm

    73,717 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    29,680,000 EGP

    Villa READY FOR SHOWING +0% DP From Mountain View

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Grand Valley, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    253 sqm

    117,312 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Villa For Sale Special View Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Midtown Solo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    425 sqm

    49,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,480,000 EGP

    Villa READY TO MOVE in La Vista City New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    228 sqm

    124,912 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    For sale: Ready-to-move-in villa in the heart of t

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    287 sqm

    27,874 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    38,256,000 EGP

    El Patio Jade Standalone Villa New Cairo

    Selection Code logo image

    El Patio Jade, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    6

    358 sqm

    106,860 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    800,000 EGP

    dp 5% 4bed douple view pool+garden easy payment 10

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    225 sqm

    3,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    37,800,000 EGP

    villa for sale in vinci misr italia 0% dp 10y

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    6

    5

    358 sqm

    105,586 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,217,000 EGP

    VIP villa 225m landscaped+pool VIEW prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    225 sqm

    5,408 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,480,000 EGP

    Villa READY TO MOVE in La Vista New Capital Over5Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    230 sqm

    123,826 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale Prime Location Al Maqsad Compound

    Property Network logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    5

    466 sqm

    62,231 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    Villa RTM Finished Managed by HYDE PARK Only 5% DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Granville, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    310 sqm

    72,580 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Lavista City-Modern Standalone 575m Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

6

    6

    575 sqm

    66,086 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    16,933,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس نادر في سيليا قلب النهر الأخضر للبيع

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    79,497 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    5,800,000 EGP

    VIP villa in the style of a luxury palace, immedia

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    228 sqm

    25,438 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,600,000 EGP

    Standalon Villa Finished RTM Only 5%DP in Granvill

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Granville, New Capital City, Cairo

    6

    5

    399 sqm

    89,223 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ready to Move Compound By Hyde Park

    Q Sequoie logo image

    Granville, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    4

    246 sqm

    105,691 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move with downpayment 3 million

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    210 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    19,520,000 EGP

    Invest in a Villa in New Cairo Prime Location

    Selection Code logo image

4

    4

    225 sqm

    86,755 EGP/sqm