Villas with a Private Garden For Sale in New Capital City, page 11

470 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Greenery View 5% Dp Over 10 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,150,000 EGP

    fully finished ready to deliver now ins 1o years..

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    275 sqm

    4,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    RTM Fully Finished Villa - LOWEST Dp in La Vista

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    228 sqm

    131,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    83,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Prime View Villa In New Cairo RTM On 12Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Granville, New Capital City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    735 sqm

    112,925 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,150,000 EGP

    fully finished ready to deliver now ins 1o years..

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    245 sqm

    4,693 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,700,000 EGP

    fully finished + ready to deliver now ins 1o years

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    275 sqm

    13,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Fully Finished + AC's + Heaters

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    280 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    BAHARY - DIRECT ON LANDSCAPE - BEST PRICE

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    334 sqm

    83,832 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,200,000 EGP

    Villa Standalone ( 410M + Pool ) DP 2,200,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    410 sqm

    5,365 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Villa ( Down Payment 2 Million )10-year installmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Jade, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    4

    410 sqm

    4,878 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Classic Standalone Villa for Sale in La Vista City

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    4

    334 sqm

    92,814 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,350,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in El Patio Jade New Capital 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    123,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    1,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse villa fully finished for sale in lavist

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    9,729 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    1,265,000 EGP

    Twinhouse villa delivery soon for sale in LAVISTA

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    210 sqm

    6,023 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    67,000,000 EGP

    Own Ready Fully Finished Standalone 424m with 6,7M

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    424 sqm

    158,018 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale with 5% Dp in La Vista

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    370 sqm

    48,648 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Finished Standalone Open View Lowest DP

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    303 sqm

    155,115 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    23,702,000 EGP

    Immediate! 22% off Finished Villa facing City Gate

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

7+

    7+

    228 sqm

    103,956 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    3,658,500 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa 332m 3M DP or cash 22M

    Property Hills... logo image

    97 Hills, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    332 sqm

    11,019 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 220 sqm Villa RTM La Vista City

    Selection Code logo image

4

    3

    220 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Sale in Patio Jade Standalone View Landscape

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    4

    411 sqm

    24,330 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    23,800,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa ,Flexible Payment Plan ,Lake View

    why solutions logo image

4

    4

    225 sqm

    105,777 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Al Maqsad R3 | Fully

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    6

    6

    412 sqm

    47,330 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    977,500 EGP

    Town Corner For Sale Fully Finished in PalmHills

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    97 Hills, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    5

    225 sqm

    4,344 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,200,000 EGP

    Pay2.2M down&own standalone villa with garden+pool

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    411 sqm

    5,352 EGP/sqm