Villas with a Private Garden For Sale in New Capital City, page 14

470 properties
  • 20

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ready To Move Elite Villas Compound

    Q Sequoie logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    4

    275 sqm

    134,545 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    27,600,000 EGP

    Villa Finished Ready To Move in Granvill+Over 12 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Granville, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    243 sqm

    113,580 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    25,200,000 EGP

    At Discount10% GET Ur Villa In 2027 Over 10 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    316 sqm

    79,746 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price, DP installments possible, pool.

    Selective logo image

    La Verde, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    58,235 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    18,186,000 EGP

    Villa RTM Finished in Granville , R5 Over 12Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Granville, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    246 sqm

    73,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,915,000 EGP

    Villa Corner Finished in Mountain View Over 9 Y

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Grand Valley, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    111,660 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    26,980,000 EGP

    Villa Ready To Move in Lavista City New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    112,416 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    26,980,000 EGP

    Villa Ready To Move From La Vista in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    230 sqm

    117,304 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Biggest villa 650m Direct On Lake Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

6

    7

    650 sqm

    41,538 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    5,400,000 EGP

    villa 230m for sale in La Vista City,ready to move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    230 sqm

    23,478 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,995,000 EGP

    Villa RTM finished in Mountain New Capital 0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Grand Valley, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    119,980 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,200,000 EGP

    At Discount10% GET Ur Villa In 2027 Over 10 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    316 sqm

    79,746 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale – La Vista City, New Cairo

4

    5

    334 sqm

    89,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,520,000 EGP

    Villa RTM+Finished in R5 New Capital Over 12 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Granville, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    5

    340 sqm

    69,176 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Stand alone prime location under market price

    IRTKAZ logo image

5

    5

    560 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa Ready to Move with 2M Down over 8 y

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    9,600,000 EGP

    Standalone RTM in La Vista City New Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    303 sqm

    31,683 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    RTM Villa 0% D.P in Vinci New Administrative Capit

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    358 sqm

    106,145 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Villa 0% D.P in Al Bosco Compound New Capital

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    399 sqm

    97,744 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Villa 433m Modern Water Feature view

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    433 sqm

    69,284 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Twin House READY TO MOVE Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

4

    4

    287 sqm

    57,491 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    18,200,000 EGP

    Villa Finished Ready To Move in Mountain View+0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Grand Valley, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    252 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    34,470,000 EGP

    فيلا Stand Alone نموذج C للبيع في سيليا – حجز قديم

    Golden Vision logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    294 sqm

    117,244 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Twin House 0% DOWN PAYMENT fully finished

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View Grand Valley, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Villa in la vista city for sale view pool&garden

    ERE Investments logo image

5

    5

    368 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm